Liga Nacional Juvenil 2017 - 2018
Print
Jornada 1 09-10-2017 C.D. Conxo 1 : 3 Victoria CF (J)
  09-10-2017 Ourense (J) 1 : 2 Coruxo (J)
  09-10-2017 Rápido Bouzas (J) 0 : 1 Pabellón Ourense (J)
  09-10-2017 Rácing Ferrol (J) 2 : 1 S.D. Compostela (J)
  09-10-2017 CD Lérez (J) 1 : 0 UD Santa Mariña
  09-10-2017 Arosa SC (J) 4 : 1 Choco (c)
  09-10-2017 C.D. Lugo "B" (J) 2 : 2 Celta Vigo B (J)
  09-10-2017 CD Boiro (GJ) 3 : 2 Deportivo "B" (J)
  09-10-2017 Ural CF (J) 4 : 0 Porriño Industrial (J)

Jornada 2 09-16-2017 Victoria CF (J) 2 : 0 Rápido Bouzas (J)
  09-16-2017 Deportivo "B" (J) 8 : 0 Ourense (J)
  09-16-2017 Choco (c) 0 : 1 C.D. Lugo "B" (J)
  09-16-2017 Pabellón Ourense (J) 2 : 1 CD Lérez (J)
  09-16-2017 Coruxo (J) 0 : 1 Rácing Ferrol (J)
  09-16-2017 Celta Vigo B (J) 4 : 0 Ural CF (J)
  09-16-2017 UD Santa Mariña 0 : 0 CD Boiro (GJ)
  09-16-2017 Porriño Industrial (J) 5 : 1 C.D. Conxo
  09-16-2017 S.D. Compostela (J) 0 : 0 Arosa SC (J)

Jornada 3 09-23-2017 CD Lérez (J) 1 : 1 Victoria CF (J)
  09-23-2017 Arosa SC (J) 1 : 0 Coruxo (J)
  09-23-2017 CD Boiro (GJ) 3 : 1 Pabellón Ourense (J)
  09-23-2017 Rácing Ferrol (J) 2 : 1 Deportivo "B" (J)
  09-23-2017 C.D. Lugo "B" (J) 2 : 3 Ural CF (J)
  09-23-2017 Ourense (J) 0 : 1 UD Santa Mariña
  09-23-2017 C.D. Conxo 1 : 3 Celta Vigo B (J)
  09-23-2017 Rápido Bouzas (J) 2 : 1 Porriño Industrial (J)
  09-23-2017 Choco (c) 3 : 2 S.D. Compostela (J)

Jornada 4 09-30-2017 Porriño Industrial (J) 0 : 2 CD Lérez (J)
  09-30-2017 Deportivo "B" (J) 2 : 1 Arosa SC (J)
  09-30-2017 S.D. Compostela (J) 2 : 0 C.D. Lugo "B" (J)
  09-30-2017 Victoria CF (J) 3 : 1 CD Boiro (GJ)
  09-30-2017 Coruxo (J) 2 : 2 Choco (c)
  09-30-2017 Pabellón Ourense (J) 2 : 1 Ourense (J)
  09-30-2017 Ural CF (J) 2 : 0 C.D. Conxo
  09-30-2017 Celta Vigo B (J) 6 : 0 Rápido Bouzas (J)
  09-30-2017 UD Santa Mariña 2 : 0 Rácing Ferrol (J)

Jornada 5 10-09-2017 CD Boiro (GJ) 1 : 2 Porriño Industrial (J)
  10-09-2017 Choco (c) 1 : 2 Deportivo "B" (J)
  10-09-2017 C.D. Lugo "B" (J) 2 : 1 C.D. Conxo
  10-09-2017 Ourense (J) 3 : 1 Victoria CF (J)
  10-09-2017 S.D. Compostela (J) 1 : 0 Coruxo (J)
  10-09-2017 Rápido Bouzas (J) 0 : 3 Ural CF (J)
  10-09-2017 Rácing Ferrol (J) 3 : 2 Pabellón Ourense (J)
  10-09-2017 CD Lérez (J) 1 : 8 Celta Vigo B (J)
  10-09-2017 Arosa SC (J) 0 : 2 UD Santa Mariña

Jornada 6 10-12-2017 Deportivo "B" (J) 5 : 0 S.D. Compostela (J)
  10-12-2017 Porriño Industrial (J) 1 : 2 Ourense (J)
  10-12-2017 UD Santa Mariña 2 : 3 Choco (c)
  10-12-2017 Celta Vigo B (J) 4 : 1 CD Boiro (GJ)
  10-12-2017 Pabellón Ourense (J) 3 : 1 Arosa SC (J)
  10-12-2017 Ural CF (J) 3 : 1 CD Lérez (J)
  10-12-2017 Coruxo (J) 0 : 0 C.D. Lugo "B" (J)
  10-12-2017 Victoria CF (J) 3 : 1 Rácing Ferrol (J)
  10-12-2017 C.D. Conxo 0 : 0 Rápido Bouzas (J)

Jornada 7 10-14-2017 Arosa SC (J) 1 : 4 Victoria CF (J)
  10-14-2017 C.D. Lugo "B" (J) 2 : 3 Rápido Bouzas (J)
  10-14-2017 CD Lérez (J) 2 : 4 C.D. Conxo
  10-14-2017 Choco (c) 4 : 1 Pabellón Ourense (J)
  10-14-2017 CD Boiro (GJ) 3 : 4 Ural CF (J)
  10-14-2017 S.D. Compostela (J) 1 : 4 UD Santa Mariña
  10-14-2017 Ourense (J) 0 : 1 Celta Vigo B (J)
  10-14-2017 Coruxo (J) 1 : 1 Deportivo "B" (J)
  10-14-2017 Rácing Ferrol (J) 4 : 0 Porriño Industrial (J)

Jornada 8 10-22-2017 Victoria CF (J) 3 : 2 Choco (c)
  10-22-2017 C.D. Conxo 4 : 1 CD Boiro (GJ)
  10-22-2017 Deportivo "B" (J) 2 : 4 C.D. Lugo "B" (J)
  10-22-2017 Porriño Industrial (J) 1 : 3 Arosa SC (J)
  10-22-2017 Rápido Bouzas (J) 0 : 0 CD Lérez (J)
  10-22-2017 UD Santa Mariña 3 : 4 Coruxo (J)
  10-22-2017 Celta Vigo B (J) 4 : 0 Rácing Ferrol (J)
  10-22-2017 Pabellón Ourense (J) 1 : 0 S.D. Compostela (J)
  10-22-2017 Ural CF (J) 3 : 0 Ourense (J)

Jornada 9 10-28-2017 S.D. Compostela (J) 0 : 2 Victoria CF (J)
  10-28-2017 Ourense (J) 1 : 5 C.D. Conxo
  10-28-2017 Choco (c) 2 : 1 Porriño Industrial (J)
  10-28-2017 CD Boiro (GJ) 1 : 0 Rápido Bouzas (J)
  10-28-2017 C.D. Lugo "B" (J) 3 : 3 CD Lérez (J)
  10-28-2017 Deportivo "B" (J) 8 : 0 UD Santa Mariña
  10-28-2017 Arosa SC (J) 0 : 1 Celta Vigo B (J)
  10-28-2017 Coruxo (J) 1 : 0 Pabellón Ourense (J)
  10-28-2017 Rácing Ferrol (J) 0 : 2 Ural CF (J)

Jornada 10 11-04-2017 Porriño Industrial (J) 3 : 1 S.D. Compostela (J)
  11-04-2017 Rápido Bouzas (J) 3 : 0 Ourense (J)
  11-04-2017 Celta Vigo B (J) 2 : 3 Choco (c)
  11-04-2017 CD Lérez (J) 1 : 2 CD Boiro (GJ)
  11-04-2017 Pabellón Ourense (J) 1 : 1 Deportivo "B" (J)
  11-04-2017 Ural CF (J) 3 : 1 Arosa SC (J)
  11-04-2017 UD Santa Mariña 2 : 1 C.D. Lugo "B" (J)
  11-04-2017 Victoria CF (J) 3 : 0 Coruxo (J)
  11-04-2017 C.D. Conxo 1 : 2 Rácing Ferrol (J)

Jornada 11 11-11-2017 Rácing Ferrol (J) 1 : 2 Rápido Bouzas (J)
  11-11-2017 Arosa SC (J) 0 : 1 C.D. Conxo
  11-11-2017 Deportivo "B" (J) 6 : 1 Victoria CF (J)
  11-11-2017 C.D. Lugo "B" (J) 4 : 2 CD Boiro (GJ)
  11-11-2017 Choco (c) 1 : 3 Ural CF (J)
  11-11-2017 Coruxo (J) 1 : 4 Porriño Industrial (J)
  11-11-2017 Ourense (J) 0 : 0 CD Lérez (J)
  11-11-2017 UD Santa Mariña 1 : 2 Pabellón Ourense (J)
  11-11-2017 S.D. Compostela (J) 0 : 2 Celta Vigo B (J)

Jornada 12 11-19-2017 Rápido Bouzas (J) 4 : 0 Arosa SC (J)
  11-19-2017 Ural CF (J) 2 : 3 S.D. Compostela (J)
  11-19-2017 CD Lérez (J) 0 : 1 Rácing Ferrol (J)
  11-19-2017 Celta Vigo B (J) 5 : 0 Coruxo (J)
  11-19-2017 CD Boiro (GJ) 3 : 2 Ourense (J)
  11-19-2017 Victoria CF (J) 6 : 1 UD Santa Mariña
  11-19-2017 Porriño Industrial (J) 0 : 2 Deportivo "B" (J)
  11-19-2017 C.D. Conxo 4 : 2 Choco (c)
  11-19-2017 Pabellón Ourense (J) 0 : 2 C.D. Lugo "B" (J)

Jornada 13 11-26-2017 S.D. Compostela (J) 3 : 2 C.D. Conxo
  11-26-2017 Deportivo "B" (J) 1 : 1 Celta Vigo B (J)
  11-26-2017 Choco (c) 1 : 0 Rápido Bouzas (J)
  11-26-2017 UD Santa Mariña 2 : 3 Porriño Industrial (J)
  11-26-2017 C.D. Lugo "B" (J) 4 : 1 Ourense (J)
  11-26-2017 Arosa SC (J) 1 : 0 CD Lérez (J)
  11-26-2017 Pabellón Ourense (J) 2 : 5 Victoria CF (J)
  11-26-2017 Coruxo (J) 0 : 2 Ural CF (J)
  11-26-2017 Rácing Ferrol (J) 0 : 0 CD Boiro (GJ)

Jornada 14 12-04-2017 C.D. Conxo 7 : 1 Coruxo (J)
  12-04-2017 Victoria CF (J) 4 : 0 C.D. Lugo "B" (J)
  12-04-2017 Ourense (J) 1 : 4 Rácing Ferrol (J)
  12-04-2017 CD Boiro (GJ) 1 : 1 Arosa SC (J)
  12-04-2017 Ural CF (J) 0 : 1 Deportivo "B" (J)
  12-04-2017 CD Lérez (J) 1 : 0 Choco (c)
  12-04-2017 Celta Vigo B (J) 2 : 0 UD Santa Mariña
  12-04-2017 Rápido Bouzas (J) 1 : 1 S.D. Compostela (J)
  12-04-2017 Porriño Industrial (J) 1 : 1 Pabellón Ourense (J)

Jornada 15 12-09-2017 S.D. Compostela (J) 4 : 0 CD Lérez (J)
  12-09-2017 Pabellón Ourense (J) 0 : 2 Celta Vigo B (J)
  12-09-2017 C.D. Lugo "B" (J) 0 : 1 Rácing Ferrol (J)
  12-09-2017 Coruxo (J) 0 : 2 Rápido Bouzas (J)
  12-09-2017 Victoria CF (J) 3 : 1 Porriño Industrial (J)
  12-09-2017 Arosa SC (J) 1 : 0 Ourense (J)
  12-09-2017 Deportivo "B" (J) 2 : 0 C.D. Conxo
  12-09-2017 Choco (c) 2 : 2 CD Boiro (GJ)
  12-09-2017 UD Santa Mariña 3 : 4 Ural CF (J)

Jornada 16 12-16-2017 C.D. Lugo "B" (J) 1 : 3 Porriño Industrial (J)
  12-16-2017 CD Lérez (J) 4 : 2 Coruxo (J)
  12-16-2017 Ourense (J) 1 : 0 Choco (c)
  12-16-2017 CD Boiro (GJ) 1 : 4 S.D. Compostela (J)
  12-16-2017 Ural CF (J) 2 : 1 Pabellón Ourense (J)
  12-16-2017 C.D. Conxo 1 : 3 UD Santa Mariña
  12-16-2017 Rápido Bouzas (J) 2 : 2 Deportivo "B" (J)
  12-16-2017 Celta Vigo B (J) 2 : 1 Victoria CF (J)
  12-16-2017 Rácing Ferrol (J) 5 : 0 Arosa SC (J)

Jornada 17 01-07-2018 Porriño Industrial (J) 0 : 2 Celta Vigo B (J)
  01-07-2018 Coruxo (J) 1 : 0 CD Boiro (GJ)
  01-07-2018 Pabellón Ourense (J) 3 : 1 C.D. Conxo
  01-07-2018 Victoria CF (J) 0 : 5 Ural CF (J)
  01-07-2018 UD Santa Mariña 0 : 0 Rápido Bouzas (J)
  01-07-2018 Arosa SC (J) 3 : 2 C.D. Lugo "B" (J)
  01-07-2018 Deportivo "B" (J) 2 : 0 CD Lérez (J)
  01-07-2018 Choco (c) 1 : 4 Rácing Ferrol (J)
  01-07-2018 S.D. Compostela (J) 4 : 1 Ourense (J)

Jornada 18 01-13-2018 Pabellón Ourense (J) 1 : 1 Rápido Bouzas (J)
  01-13-2018 Choco (c) 0 : 0 Arosa SC (J)
  01-13-2018 Celta Vigo B (J) 2 : 0 C.D. Lugo "B" (J)
  01-13-2018 UD Santa Mariña 2 : 1 CD Lérez (J)
  01-13-2018 Porriño Industrial (J) 0 : 2 Ural CF (J)
  01-13-2018 Deportivo "B" (J) 2 : 3 CD Boiro (GJ)
  01-13-2018 Victoria CF (J) 1 : 1 C.D. Conxo
  01-13-2018 Coruxo (J) 1 : 1 Ourense (J)
  01-13-2018 S.D. Compostela (J) 1 : 2 Rácing Ferrol (J)

Breves