Print
Jornada 1 09-09-2017 CD Calasanz (C) 3 : 0 S.C. Areosa (C)
  09-09-2017 C.D. Lugo B (C) 2 : 6 R.C. Celta (C)
  09-09-2017 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 3 : 3 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  09-09-2017 Ural CF (C) 0 : 2 Pontevedra (C)
  09-09-2017 Bergantiños (C) 4 : 0 Coruxo FC (C)
  09-09-2017 Arosa SC (C) 1 : 0 CD Choco
  09-09-2017 Bertamirans CF (CI) 0 : 1 Victoria CF (C)
  09-09-2017 R. Bouzas 0 : 1 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  09-09-2017 Rácing Ferrol (C) 1 : 1 Santiago (C)

Jornada 2 09-16-2017 Victoria CF (C) 1 : 5 R. Bouzas
  09-16-2017 CD Choco 0 : 6 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  09-16-2017 Pabellón Ourense (C) 2 : 3 CD Calasanz (C)
  09-16-2017 R.C. Celta (C) 2 : 0 Ural CF (C)
  09-16-2017 S.C. Areosa (C) 4 : 3 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  09-16-2017 Santiago (C) 1 : 1 Arosa SC (C)
  09-16-2017 Pontevedra (C) 4 : 0 Bertamirans CF (CI)
  09-16-2017 Deportivo Coruña (C) 8 : 0 Bergantiños (C)
  09-16-2017 Coruxo FC (C) 1 : 1 Rácing Ferrol (C)

Jornada 3 09-23-2017 C.D. Lugo B (C) 1 : 2 Ural CF (C)
  09-23-2017 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 3 : 1 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  09-23-2017 Arosa SC (C) 4 : 2 Coruxo FC (C)
  09-23-2017 Bertamirans CF (CI) 0 : 4 R.C. Celta (C)
  09-23-2017 Bergantiños (C) 3 : 0 S.C. Areosa (C)
  09-23-2017 R. Bouzas 0 : 1 Pontevedra (C)
  09-23-2017 Rácing Ferrol (C) 2 : 7 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  09-23-2017 CD Choco 1 : 2 Santiago (C)
  09-23-2017 CD Calasanz (C) 1 : 0 Victoria CF (C)

Jornada 4 09-30-2017 Pontevedra (C) 2 : 1 CD Calasanz (C)
  09-30-2017 Coruxo FC (C) 7 : 0 CD Choco
  09-30-2017 R.C. Celta (C) 4 : 0 R. Bouzas
  09-30-2017 Pabellón Ourense (C) 5 : 1 Bergantiños (C)
  09-30-2017 Santiago (C) 3 : 1 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  09-30-2017 Ural CF (C) 2 : 1 Bertamirans CF (CI)
  09-30-2017 Victoria CF (C) 1 : 2 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  09-30-2017 S.C. Areosa (C) 1 : 3 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  09-30-2017 Deportivo Coruña (C) 1 : 1 Arosa SC (C)

Jornada 5 10-07-2017 CD Calasanz (C) 0 : 9 R.C. Celta (C)
  10-07-2017 Arosa SC (C) 1 : 3 S.C. Areosa (C)
  10-07-2017 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 3 : 2 Pontevedra (C)
  10-07-2017 CD Choco 0 : 10 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  10-07-2017 C.D. Lugo B (C) 3 : 2 Bertamirans CF (CI)
  10-07-2017 Bergantiños (C) 2 : 1 Victoria CF (C)
  10-07-2017 Santiago (C) 3 : 2 Coruxo FC (C)
  10-07-2017 R. Bouzas 0 : 1 Ural CF (C)
  10-07-2017 Rácing Ferrol (C) 1 : 2 Pabellón Ourense (C)

Jornada 6 10-12-2017 Ural CF (C) 1 : 0 CD Calasanz (C)
  10-12-2017 S.C. Areosa (C) 5 : 1 CD Choco
  10-12-2017 Victoria CF (C) 1 : 2 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  10-12-2017 R.C. Celta (C) 7 : 0 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  10-12-2017 Deportivo Coruña (C) 3 : 0 Santiago (C)
  10-12-2017 Pontevedra (C) 2 : 0 Bergantiños (C)
  10-12-2017 Bertamirans CF (CI) 2 : 1 R. Bouzas
  10-12-2017 Coruxo FC (C) 1 : 1 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  10-12-2017 Pabellón Ourense (C) 3 : 0 Arosa SC (C)

Jornada 7 10-15-2017 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 0 : 0 Ural CF (C)
  10-15-2017 CD Choco 0 : 8 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  10-15-2017 Bergantiños (C) 0 : 6 R.C. Celta (C)
  10-15-2017 Santiago (C) 1 : 1 S.C. Areosa (C)
  10-15-2017 C.D. Lugo B (C) 1 : 0 R. Bouzas
  10-15-2017 Rácing Ferrol (C) 2 : 1 Pontevedra (C)
  10-15-2017 CD Calasanz (C) 2 : 0 Bertamirans CF (CI)
  10-15-2017 Arosa SC (C) 0 : 3 Victoria CF (C)
  10-15-2017 Coruxo FC (C) 1 : 4 Deportivo Coruña (C)

Jornada 8 10-22-2017 12:00 AM S.C. Areosa (C) 2 : 1 Coruxo FC (C)
  10-22-2017 12:00 AM Bertamirans CF (CI) 1 : 0 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  10-22-2017 12:00 AM Deportivo Coruña (C) 4 : 0 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  10-22-2017 12:00 AM R. Bouzas 2 : 2 CD Calasanz (C)
  10-22-2017 12:00 AM Pontevedra (C) 1 : 0 Arosa SC (C)
  10-22-2017 12:00 AM Victoria CF (C) 3 : 1 CD Choco
  10-22-2017 12:00 AM R.C. Celta (C) 10 : 0 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  10-22-2017 12:00 AM Pabellón Ourense (C) 1 : 0 Santiago (C)
  10-22-2017 12:00 AM Ural CF (C) 0 : 2 Bergantiños (C)

Jornada 9 10-29-2017 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 1 : 0 R. Bouzas
  10-29-2017 CD Choco 1 : 3 Pontevedra (C)
  10-29-2017 Deportivo Coruña (C) 1 : 2 S.C. Areosa (C)
  10-29-2017 Rácing Ferrol (C) 1 : 2 Ural CF (C)
  10-29-2017 C.D. Lugo B (C) 0 : 0 CD Calasanz (C)
  10-29-2017 Bergantiños (C) 4 : 3 Bertamirans CF (CI)
  10-29-2017 Santiago (C) 1 : 0 Victoria CF (C)
  10-29-2017 Arosa SC (C) 0 : 9 R.C. Celta (C)
  10-29-2017 Coruxo FC (C) 0 : 0 Pabellón Ourense (C)

Jornada 10 11-04-2017 Bertamirans CF (CI) 1 : 1 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  11-04-2017 Pontevedra (C) 0 : 1 Santiago (C)
  11-04-2017 Ural CF (C) 4 : 0 Arosa SC (C)
  11-04-2017 Victoria CF (C) 1 : 1 Coruxo FC (C)
  11-04-2017 Pabellón Ourense (C) 0 : 4 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  11-04-2017 CD Calasanz (C) 0 : 0 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  11-04-2017 R.C. Celta (C) 12 : 0 CD Choco
  11-04-2017 R. Bouzas 2 : 2 Bergantiños (C)
  11-04-2017 S.C. Areosa (C) 1 : 2 C.D. Lugo B (C)

Jornada 11 11-11-2017 Coruxo FC (C) 3 : 2 Pontevedra (C)
  11-11-2017 Rácing Ferrol (C) 0 : 1 R. Bouzas
  11-11-2017 Deportivo Coruña (C) 5 : 0 Victoria CF (C)
  11-11-2017 Santiago (C) 0 : 3 R.C. Celta (C)
  11-11-2017 Bergantiños (C) 1 : 2 CD Calasanz (C)
  11-11-2017 CD Choco 0 : 5 Ural CF (C)
  11-11-2017 C.D. Lugo B (C) 4 : 5 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  11-11-2017 S.C. Areosa (C) 2 : 4 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  11-11-2017 Arosa SC (C) 0 : 3 Bertamirans CF (CI)

Jornda 12 11-18-2017 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 0 : 1 Bergantiños (C)
  11-18-2017 CD Calasanz (C) 3 : 0 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  11-18-2017 R.C. Celta (C) 3 : 0 Coruxo FC (C)
  11-18-2017 Pabellón Ourense (C) 2 : 2 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  11-18-2017 Ural CF (C) 2 : 0 Santiago (C)
  11-18-2017 Victoria CF (C) 3 : 0 S.C. Areosa (C)
  11-18-2017 Bertamirans CF (CI) 4 : 2 CD Choco
  11-18-2017 Pontevedra (C) 0 : 1 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  11-18-2017 R. Bouzas 3 : 5 Arosa SC (C)

Jornada 13 11-25-2017 Rácing Ferrol (C) 3 : 1 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  11-25-2017 Coruxo FC (C) 0 : 0 Ural CF (C)
  11-25-2017 Arosa SC (C) 0 : 3 CD Calasanz (C)
  11-25-2017 Deportivo Coruña (C) 3 : 3 R.C. Celta (C)
  11-25-2017 CD Choco 0 : 2 R. Bouzas
  11-25-2017 S.C. Areosa (C) 1 : 1 Pontevedra (C)
  11-25-2017 C.D. Lugo B (C) 4 : 2 Bergantiños (C)
  11-25-2017 Santiago (C) 0 : 0 Bertamirans CF (CI)
  11-25-2017 Pabellón Ourense (C) 1 : 2 Victoria CF (C)

Jornada 14 12-03-2017 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 0 : 1 Arosa SC (C)
  12-03-2017 Ural CF (C) 0 : 3 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  12-03-2017 CD Calasanz (C) 8 : 1 CD Choco
  12-03-2017 R.C. Celta (C) 9 : 1 S.C. Areosa (C)
  12-03-2017 Pontevedra (C) 1 : 1 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  12-03-2017 R. Bouzas 0 : 1 Santiago (C)
  12-03-2017 Victoria CF (C) 1 : 4 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  12-03-2017 Bergantiños (C) 0 : 0 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  12-03-2017 Bertamirans CF (CI) 1 : 2 Coruxo FC (C)

Jornada 15 12-10-2017 C.D. Lugo B (C) 4 : 1 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  12-10-2017 Coruxo FC (C) 2 : 0 R. Bouzas
  12-10-2017 Victoria CF (C) 0 : 1 Pontevedra (C)
  12-10-2017 Arosa SC (C) 2 : 4 Bergantiños (C)
  12-10-2017 Deportivo Coruña (C) 7 : 0 Bertamirans CF (CI)
  12-10-2017 CD Choco 0 : 6 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  12-10-2017 S.C. Areosa (C) 2 : 0 Ural CF (C)
  12-10-2017 Santiago (C) 1 : 0 CD Calasanz (C)
  12-10-2017 Pabellón Ourense (C) 0 : 4 R.C. Celta (C)

Jornada 16 12-16-2017 Rácing Ferrol (C) 1 : 0 Arosa SC (C)
  12-16-2017 R.C. Celta (C) 2 : 0 Victoria CF (C)
  12-16-2017 R. Bouzas 1 : 1 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  12-16-2017 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 4 : 0 Santiago (C)
  12-16-2017 C.D. Lugo B (C) 0 : 3 Pontevedra (C)
  12-16-2017 CD Calasanz (C) 1 : 0 Coruxo FC (C)
  12-16-2017 Bergantiños (C) 3 : 0 CD Choco
  12-16-2017 Bertamirans CF (CI) 0 : 1 S.C. Areosa (C)
  12-16-2017 Ural CF (C) 0 : 2 Pabellón Ourense (C)

Jornada 17 01-05-2018 12:00 AM Pontevedra (C) 0 : 9 R.C. Celta (C)
  01-05-2018 12:00 AM Santiago (C) 1 : 0 Bergantiños (C)
  01-05-2018 12:00 AM CD Choco 1 : 5 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  01-05-2018 12:00 AM S.C. Areosa (C) 0 : 0 R. Bouzas
  01-05-2018 12:00 AM Pabellón Ourense (C) 1 : 1 Bertamirans CF (CI)
  01-05-2018 12:00 AM Deportivo Coruña (C) 2 : 0 CD Calasanz (C)
  01-05-2018 12:00 AM Victoria CF (C) 1 : 0 Ural CF (C)
  01-05-2018 12:00 AM Coruxo FC (C) 2 : 1 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  01-05-2018 12:00 AM Arosa SC (C) 2 : 3 C.D. Lugo B (C)

Jornada 18 01-14-2018 12:00 AM R.C. Celta (C) 10 : 0 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  01-14-2018 12:00 AM S.C. Areosa (C) 1 : 0 CD Calasanz (C)
  01-14-2018 12:00 AM CD Choco 0 : 0 Arosa SC (C)
  01-14-2018 12:00 AM Pontevedra (C) 1 : 0 Ural CF (C)
  01-14-2018 12:00 AM Deportivo Coruña (C) 3 : 0 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  01-14-2018 12:00 AM Victoria CF (C) 5 : 1 Bertamirans CF (CI)
  01-14-2018 12:00 AM Coruxo FC (C) 0 : 0 Bergantiños (C)
  01-14-2018 12:00 AM Pabellón Ourense (C) 4 : 2 R. Bouzas
  01-14-2018 12:00 AM Santiago (C) 2 : 1 Rácing Ferrol (C)

Jornada 19 01-22-2018 Arosa SC (C) 4 : 2 Santiago (C)
  01-22-2018 R. Bouzas 2 : 3 Victoria CF (C)
  01-22-2018 Rácing Ferrol (C) 1 : 1 Coruxo FC (C)
  01-22-2018 Bertamirans CF (CI) 1 : 0 Pontevedra (C)
  01-22-2018 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 3 : 3 S.C. Areosa (C)
  01-22-2018 Ural CF (C) 1 : 4 R.C. Celta (C)
  01-22-2018 CD Calasanz (C) 2 : 1 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  01-22-2018 Bergantiños (C) 1 : 3 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  01-22-2018 C.D. Lugo B (C) 4 : 0 CD Choco

Jornada 20 01-28-2018 Santiago (C) 0 : 0 CD Choco
  01-28-2018 Pabellón Ourense (C) 6 : 3 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  01-28-2018 Ural CF (C) 1 : 2 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  01-28-2018 Coruxo FC (C) 2 : 0 Arosa SC (C)
  01-28-2018 Victoria CF (C) 0 : 0 CD Calasanz (C)
  01-28-2018 Deportivo Coruña (C) 3 : 0 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  01-28-2018 Pontevedra (C) 3 : 0 R. Bouzas
  01-28-2018 S.C. Areosa (C) 1 : 1 Bergantiños (C)
  01-28-2018 R.C. Celta (C) 10 : 0 Bertamirans CF (CI)

Jornada 21 02-04-2018 Rácing Ferrol (C) 0 : 3 S.C. Areosa (C)
  02-04-2018 R. Bouzas 1 : 2 R.C. Celta (C)
  02-04-2018 C.D. Lugo B (C) 0 : 2 Santiago (C)
  02-04-2018 Bergantiños (C) 1 : 4 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  02-04-2018 Bertamirans CF (CI) 1 : 3 Ural CF (C)
  02-04-2018 CD Choco 0 : 4 Coruxo FC (C)
  02-04-2018 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 2 : 1 Victoria CF (C)
  02-04-2018 Arosa SC (C) 0 : 1 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  02-04-2018 CD Calasanz (C) 3 : 1 Pontevedra (C)

Jornada 22 02-11-2018 Pabellón Ourense (C) 3 : 1 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  02-11-2018 S.C. Areosa (C) 4 : 1 Arosa SC (C)
  02-11-2018 Victoria CF (C) 2 : 1 Bergantiños (C)
  02-11-2018 Pontevedra (C) 1 : 3 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  02-11-2018 R.C. Celta (C) 5 : 0 CD Calasanz (C)
  02-11-2018 Bertamirans CF (CI) 1 : 2 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  02-11-2018 Coruxo FC (C) 2 : 1 Santiago (C)
  02-11-2018 Ural CF (C) 0 : 1 R. Bouzas
  02-11-2018 Deportivo Coruña (C) 11 : 1 CD Choco

Jornada 23 02-17-2018 Santiago (C) 1 : 2 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  02-17-2018 Bergantiños (C) 4 : 2 Pontevedra (C)
  02-17-2018 CD Choco 0 : 7 S.C. Areosa (C)
  02-17-2018 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 2 : 1 R.C. Celta (C)
  02-17-2018 Arosa SC (C) 1 : 2 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  02-17-2018 CD Calasanz (C) 1 : 3 Ural CF (C)
  02-17-2018 C.D. Lugo B (C) 3 : 3 Coruxo FC (C)
  02-17-2018 Rácing Ferrol (C) 2 : 0 Victoria CF (C)
  02-17-2018 R. Bouzas 3 : 1 Bertamirans CF (CI)

Jornada 24 03-04-2018 Deportivo Coruña (C) 1 : 1 Coruxo FC (C)
  03-04-2018 Pontevedra (C) 2 : 2 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  03-04-2018 R. Bouzas 1 : 1 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  03-04-2018 S.C. Areosa (C) 2 : 2 Santiago (C)
  03-04-2018 R.C. Celta (C) 7 : 1 Bergantiños (C)
  03-04-2018 Pabellón Ourense (C) 1 : 0 CD Choco
  03-04-2018 Ural CF (C) 0 : 2 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  03-04-2018 Victoria CF (C) 1 : 1 Arosa SC (C)
  03-04-2018 Bertamirans CF (CI) 2 : 2 CD Calasanz (C)

Jornada 25 03-11-2018 Arosa SC (C) 4 : 2 Pontevedra (C)
  03-11-2018 CD Calasanz (C) 0 : 0 R. Bouzas
  03-11-2018 C.D. Lugo B (C) 1 : 3 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  03-11-2018 Rácing Ferrol (C) 1 : 2 R.C. Celta (C)
  03-11-2018 Coruxo FC (C) 3 : 0 S.C. Areosa (C)
  03-11-2018 Bergantiños (C) 1 : 1 Ural CF (C)
  03-11-2018 CD Choco 0 : 6 Victoria CF (C)
  03-11-2018 Santiago (C) 0 : 1 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  03-11-2018 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 6 : 1 Bertamirans CF (CI)

Jornada 26 03-17-2018 Pontevedra (C) 3 : 0 CD Choco
  03-17-2018 CD Calasanz (C) 2 : 1 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  03-17-2018 S.C. Areosa (C) 1 : 3 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  03-17-2018 R.C. Celta (C) 6 : 0 Arosa SC (C)
  03-17-2018 Bertamirans CF (CI) 0 : 2 Bergantiños (C)
  03-17-2018 Pabellón Ourense (C) 0 : 0 Coruxo FC (C)
  03-17-2018 Ural CF (C) 3 : 1 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  03-17-2018 Victoria CF (C) 3 : 1 Santiago (C)
  03-17-2018 R. Bouzas 0 : 0 E.D. Val Miñor (C)

Jornada 27 03-24-2018 Santiago (C) 0 : 1 Pontevedra (C)
  03-24-2018 Bergantiños (C) 1 : 1 R. Bouzas
  03-24-2018 CD Choco 0 : 12 R.C. Celta (C)
  03-24-2018 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 4 : 3 CD Calasanz (C)
  03-24-2018 C.D. Lugo B (C) 4 : 2 S.C. Areosa (C)
  03-24-2018 Deportivo Coruña (C) 4 : 0 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  03-24-2018 Rácing Ferrol (C) 1 : 0 Bertamirans CF (CI)
  03-24-2018 Coruxo FC (C) 1 : 1 Victoria CF (C)
  03-24-2018 Arosa SC (C) 1 : 0 Ural CF (C)

Jornada 28 04-07-2018 12:00 AM Pabellón Ourense (C) 1 : 2 S.C. Areosa (C)
  04-07-2018 12:00 AM Ural CF (C) 5 : 0 CD Choco
  04-07-2018 12:00 AM E.D. Val Miñor (C) 1 : 1 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  04-07-2018 12:00 AM Victoria CF (C) 0 : 2 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  04-07-2018 12:00 AM Bertamirans CF (CI) 0 : 2 Arosa SC (C)
  04-07-2018 12:00 AM Pontevedra (C) 1 : 2 Coruxo FC (C)
  04-07-2018 12:00 AM R. Bouzas 0 : 0 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  04-07-2018 12:00 AM R.C. Celta (C) 5 : 0 Santiago (C)
  04-07-2018 12:00 AM CD Calasanz (C) 7 : 1 Bergantiños (C)

Jornada 29 04-21-2018 Coruxo FC (C) 2 : 7 R.C. Celta (C)
  04-21-2018 Rácing Ferrol (C) 1 : 0 CD Calasanz (C)
  04-21-2018 C.D. Lugo B (C) 1 : 4 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  04-21-2018 Santiago (C) 1 : 2 Ural CF (C)
  04-21-2018 Bergantiños (C) 1 : 1 E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  04-21-2018 S.C. Areosa (C) 5 : 1 Victoria CF (C)
  04-21-2018 CD Choco 1 : 2 Bertamirans CF (CI)
  04-21-2018 Deportivo Coruña (C) 4 : 0 Pontevedra (C)
  04-21-2018 Arosa SC (C) 2 : 2 R. Bouzas

Jornada 30 04-28-2018 Pontevedra (C) 1 : 1 S.C. Areosa (C)
  04-28-2018 CD Calasanz (C) 1 : 0 Arosa SC (C)
  04-28-2018 R.C. Celta (C) 3 : 0 Deportivo Coruña (C)
  04-28-2018 E.D. Val Miñor (C) 3 : 0 Rácing Ferrol (C)
  04-28-2018 Ural CF (C) 3 : 0 Coruxo FC (C)
  04-28-2018 Bergantiños (C) 1 : 0 C.D. Lugo B (C)
  04-28-2018 Bertamirans CF (CI) 2 : 1 Santiago (C)
  04-28-2018 Victoria CF (C) 2 : 2 Pabellón Ourense (C)
  04-28-2018 R. Bouzas 0 : 1 CD Choco

Jornada 31 05-05-2018 Deportivo Coruña (C) - : - Ural CF (C)
  05-05-2018 Arosa SC (C) - : - E.D. Val Miñor (C)
  05-05-2018 Coruxo FC (C) - : - Bertamirans CF (CI)
  05-05-2018 Rácing Ferrol (C) - : - Bergantiños (C)
  05-05-2018 C.D. Lugo B (C) - : - Victoria CF (C)
  05-05-2018 Pabellón Ourense (C) - : - Pontevedra (C)
  05-05-2018 Santiago (C) - : - R. Bouzas
  05-05-2018 S.C. Areosa (C) - : - R.C. Celta (C)
  05-05-2018 CD Choco - : - CD Calasanz (C)