Print
Jornada 1 09-17-2017 Cultural Maniños (F) 3 : 0 CD As Pontes (F)
  09-17-2017 San Sadurniño (F) 4 : 2 UD Cebarca (F)
  09-17-2017 CCRD Perlio (F) 2 : 0 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  09-17-2017 Discalzas SD 3 : 2 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  09-17-2017 Eume Deportivo (F) 1 : 3 Amistade Meirás (F)
  09-17-2017 CD Cariño (F) 0 : 2 Galicia Caranza (F)
  09-17-2017 SD O Val B (F) 2 : 1 SDC A Capela (F)

Jornada 2 09-23-2017 CD As Pontes (F) 2 : 1 Discalzas SD
  09-27-2017 Galicia Mugardos (F) 2 : 4 Rápido de Neda (F)
  09-27-2017 UD Cebarca (F) 0 : 1 CCRD Perlio (F)
  09-27-2017 Galicia Caranza (F) 1 : 2 Cultural Maniños (F)
  09-27-2017 SDC A Capela (F) 1 : 2 San Sadurniño (F)
  09-27-2017 Amistade Meirás (F) 2 : 3 CD Cariño (F)
  09-27-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 4 : 0 SD O Val B (F)

Jornada 3 09-30-2017 CD As Pontes (F) 0 : 1 Galicia Caranza (F)
  09-30-2017 CCRD Perlio (F) 2 : 0 SDC A Capela (F)
  09-30-2017 Cultural Maniños (F) 4 : 1 Amistade Meirás (F)
  09-30-2017 San Sadurniño (F) 1 : 3 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  09-30-2017 Discalzas SD 1 : 6 SD O Val B (F)
  09-30-2017 Eume Deportivo (F) 1 : 3 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  09-30-2017 Rápido de Neda (F) 0 : 1 UD Cebarca (F)

Jornada 4 10-07-2017 Galicia Caranza (F) 3 : 0 Discalzas SD
  10-07-2017 SDC A Capela (F) 3 : 1 Rápido de Neda (F)
  10-07-2017 Amistade Meirás (F) 0 : 0 CD As Pontes (F)
  10-07-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 2 : 0 CCRD Perlio (F)
  10-07-2017 Galicia Mugardos (F) 1 : 3 CD Cariño (F)
  10-07-2017 SD O Val B (F) 5 : 0 San Sadurniño (F)
  10-07-2017 UD Cebarca (F) 1 : 0 Eume Deportivo (F)

Jornada 5 10-15-2017 Cultural Maniños (F) 15 : 1 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  10-15-2017 CCRD Perlio (F) 1 : 1 SD O Val B (F)
  10-15-2017 CD Cariño (F) 1 : 0 UD Cebarca (F)
  10-15-2017 Discalzas SD 1 : 2 San Sadurniño (F)
  10-15-2017 Eume Deportivo (F) 0 : 2 SDC A Capela (F)
  10-15-2017 Rápido de Neda (F) 1 : 2 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  10-15-2017 Galicia Caranza (F) 3 : 1 Amistade Meirás (F)

Jornada 6 10-21-2017 UD Cebarca (F) 1 : 4 Cultural Maniños (F)
  10-21-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 3 : 0 Eume Deportivo (F)
  10-21-2017 SDC A Capela (F) 2 : 4 CD Cariño (F)
  10-21-2017 Amistade Meirás (F) 7 : 0 Discalzas SD
  10-21-2017 San Sadurniño (F) 1 : 2 CCRD Perlio (F)
  10-21-2017 Galicia Mugardos (F) 2 : 3 CD As Pontes (F)
  10-21-2017 SD O Val B (F) 5 : 1 Rápido de Neda (F)

Jornada 7 10-22-2017 CD As Pontes (F) 3 : 1 UD Cebarca (F)
  10-22-2017 Galicia Caranza (F) 4 : 0 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  10-22-2017 Eume Deportivo (F) 0 : 2 SD O Val B (F)
  10-22-2017 CD Cariño (F) 5 : 2 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  10-22-2017 Rápido de Neda (F) 3 : 5 San Sadurniño (F)
  10-22-2017 Cultural Maniños (F) 7 : 2 SDC A Capela (F)
  10-22-2017 Discalzas SD 2 : 0 CCRD Perlio (F)

Jornada 8 11-04-2017 SD O Val B (F) 4 : 8 CD Cariño (F)
  11-04-2017 Galicia Mugardos (F) 0 : 5 Amistade Meirás (F)
  11-04-2017 UD Cebarca (F) 0 : 2 Galicia Caranza (F)
  11-04-2017 CCRD Perlio (F) 3 : 2 Rápido de Neda (F)
  11-04-2017 SDC A Capela (F) 2 : 2 CD As Pontes (F)
  11-04-2017 San Sadurniño (F) 2 : 1 Eume Deportivo (F)
  11-04-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 0 : 4 Cultural Maniños (F)

Jornada 9 11-11-2017 Galicia Caranza (F) 0 : 2 SDC A Capela (F)
  11-11-2017 Cultural Maniños (F) 8 : 0 SD O Val B (F)
  11-11-2017 Amistade Meirás (F) 3 : 1 UD Cebarca (F)
  11-11-2017 CD Cariño (F) 1 : 2 San Sadurniño (F)
  11-11-2017 Discalzas SD 3 : 0 Rápido de Neda (F)
  11-11-2017 CD As Pontes (F) 1 : 1 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  11-11-2017 Eume Deportivo (F) 1 : 1 CCRD Perlio (F)

Jornada 10 11-19-2017 San Sadurniño (F) 1 : 5 Cultural Maniños (F)
  11-19-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 0 : 2 Galicia Caranza (F)
  11-19-2017 SD O Val B (F) 2 : 4 CD As Pontes (F)
  11-19-2017 Rápido de Neda (F) 2 : 2 Eume Deportivo (F)
  11-19-2017 SDC A Capela (F) 2 : 1 Amistade Meirás (F)
  11-19-2017 CCRD Perlio (F) 3 : 4 CD Cariño (F)
  11-19-2017 Galicia Mugardos (F) 1 : 5 Discalzas SD

Jornada 11 11-25-2017 Galicia Mugardos (F) 2 : 1 UD Cebarca (F)
  11-25-2017 Cultural Maniños (F) 7 : 0 CCRD Perlio (F)
  11-25-2017 CD As Pontes (F) 4 : 0 San Sadurniño (F)
  11-25-2017 Discalzas SD 1 : 1 Eume Deportivo (F)
  11-25-2017 Galicia Caranza (F) 3 : 0 SD O Val B (F)
  11-25-2017 Amistade Meirás (F) 2 : 0 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  11-25-2017 CD Cariño (F) 8 : 0 Rápido de Neda (F)

Jornada 12 12-02-2017 Eume Deportivo (F) 2 : 4 CD Cariño (F)
  12-02-2017 SDC A Capela (F) 1 : 0 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  12-02-2017 Rápido de Neda (F) 0 : 6 Cultural Maniños (F)
  12-02-2017 UD Cebarca (F) 1 : 0 Discalzas SD
  12-02-2017 CCRD Perlio (F) 2 : 2 CD As Pontes (F)
  12-02-2017 San Sadurniño (F) 1 : 5 Galicia Caranza (F)
  12-02-2017 SD O Val B (F) 3 : 3 Amistade Meirás (F)

Jornada 13 12-09-2017 CD As Pontes (F) 4 : 1 Rápido de Neda (F)
  12-09-2017 Galicia Caranza (F) 0 : 1 CCRD Perlio (F)
  12-09-2017 Cultural Maniños (F) 2 : 0 Eume Deportivo (F)
  12-09-2017 Amistade Meirás (F) 0 : 1 San Sadurniño (F)
  12-09-2017 Discalzas SD 3 : 3 CD Cariño (F)
  12-09-2017 Galicia Mugardos (F) 0 : 3 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  12-09-2017 UD Cebarca (F) 0 : 0 SDC A Capela (F)

Jornada 14 12-16-2017 SD O Val B (F) 4 : 0 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  12-16-2017 Eume Deportivo (F) 0 : 4 CD As Pontes (F)
  12-16-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 2 : 0 UD Cebarca (F)
  12-16-2017 CD Cariño (F) 0 : 4 Cultural Maniños (F)
  12-16-2017 Discalzas SD 0 : 3 SDC A Capela (F)
  12-16-2017 Rápido de Neda (F) 0 : 4 Galicia Caranza (F)
  12-16-2017 CCRD Perlio (F) 1 : 1 Amistade Meirás (F)

Jornada 15 01-13-2018 Amistade Meirás (F) 8 : 1 Rápido de Neda (F)
  01-13-2018 Galicia Caranza (F) 4 : 0 Eume Deportivo (F)
  01-13-2018 Galicia Mugardos (F) 1 : 2 San Sadurniño (F)
  01-13-2018 Cultural Maniños (F) 7 : 1 Discalzas SD
  01-13-2018 UD Cebarca (F) 1 : 0 SD O Val B (F)
  01-13-2018 CD As Pontes (F) 5 : 2 CD Cariño (F)
  01-13-2018 SDC A Capela (F) 0 : 2 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)

Jornada 16 01-21-2018 CD As Pontes (F) 1 : 1 Cultural Maniños (F)
  01-21-2018 Galicia Mugardos (F) 1 : 3 CCRD Perlio (F)
  01-21-2018 Galicia Caranza (F) 2 : 0 CD Cariño (F)
  01-21-2018 UD Cebarca (F) 1 : 2 San Sadurniño (F)
  01-21-2018 Amistade Meirás (F) 2 : 0 Eume Deportivo (F)
  01-21-2018 SDC A Capela (F) 2 : 1 SD O Val B (F)
  01-21-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 7 : 0 Discalzas SD

Jornada 17 01-28-2018 CD Cariño (F) 2 : 2 Amistade Meirás (F)
  01-28-2018 CCRD Perlio (F) 2 : 0 UD Cebarca (F)
  01-28-2018 San Sadurniño (F) 3 : 1 SDC A Capela (F)
  01-28-2018 SD O Val B (F) 2 : 1 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  01-28-2018 Cultural Maniños (F) 1 : 0 Galicia Caranza (F)
  01-28-2018 Discalzas SD 2 : 4 CD As Pontes (F)
  01-28-2018 Rápido de Neda (F) 0 : 0 Galicia Mugardos (F)

Jornada 18 02-02-2018 Galicia Caranza (F) 2 : 1 CD As Pontes (F)
  02-02-2018 SDC A Capela (F) 0 : 2 CCRD Perlio (F)
  02-02-2018 Amistade Meirás (F) 0 : 5 Cultural Maniños (F)
  02-02-2018 SD O Val B (F) 4 : 2 Discalzas SD
  02-02-2018 Galicia Mugardos (F) 0 : 3 Eume Deportivo (F)
  02-02-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 2 : 1 San Sadurniño (F)
  02-02-2018 UD Cebarca (F) 3 : 0 Rápido de Neda (F)

Jornada 19 02-10-2018 CD Cariño (F) 7 : 1 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  02-10-2018 San Sadurniño (F) 3 : 1 SD O Val B (F)
  02-10-2018 Eume Deportivo (F) 1 : 0 UD Cebarca (F)
  02-10-2018 Rápido de Neda (F) 2 : 2 SDC A Capela (F)
  02-10-2018 Discalzas SD 0 : 2 Galicia Caranza (F)
  02-10-2018 CCRD Perlio (F) 3 : 1 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  02-10-2018 CD As Pontes (F) 1 : 0 Amistade Meirás (F)

Jornada 20 02-17-2018 SDC A Capela (F) 0 : 0 Eume Deportivo (F)
  02-17-2018 Amistade Meirás (F) 0 : 1 Galicia Caranza (F)
  02-17-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 0 : 0 Rápido de Neda (F)
  02-17-2018 Galicia Mugardos (F) 0 : 7 Cultural Maniños (F)
  02-17-2018 SD O Val B (F) 1 : 0 CCRD Perlio (F)
  02-17-2018 UD Cebarca (F) 0 : 5 CD Cariño (F)
  02-17-2018 San Sadurniño (F) 3 : 0 Discalzas SD

Jornada 21 02-24-2018 Rápido de Neda (F) 0 : 1 SD O Val B (F)
  02-24-2018 Cultural Maniños (F) 4 : 0 UD Cebarca (F)
  02-24-2018 CD As Pontes (F) 6 : 0 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  02-24-2018 Eume Deportivo (F) 0 : 1 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  02-24-2018 CD Cariño (F) 4 : 0 SDC A Capela (F)
  02-24-2018 CCRD Perlio (F) 1 : 1 San Sadurniño (F)
  02-24-2018 Discalzas SD 1 : 2 Amistade Meirás (F)

Jornada 22 03-03-2018 SD O Val B (F) 2 : 0 Eume Deportivo (F)
  03-03-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 1 : 5 CD Cariño (F)
  03-03-2018 Galicia Mugardos (F) 1 : 4 Galicia Caranza (F)
  03-03-2018 CCRD Perlio (F) 1 : 1 Discalzas SD
  03-03-2018 UD Cebarca (F) 2 : 1 CD As Pontes (F)
  03-03-2018 San Sadurniño (F) 3 : 1 Rápido de Neda (F)
  03-03-2018 SDC A Capela (F) 1 : 7 Cultural Maniños (F)

Jornada 23 03-11-2018 CD As Pontes (F) 0 : 0 SDC A Capela (F)
  03-11-2018 Rápido de Neda (F) 1 : 3 CCRD Perlio (F)
  03-11-2018 Cultural Maniños (F) 5 : 0 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  03-11-2018 CD Cariño (F) 6 : 1 SD O Val B (F)
  03-11-2018 Amistade Meirás (F) 2 : 0 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  03-11-2018 Galicia Caranza (F) 2 : 1 UD Cebarca (F)
  03-11-2018 Eume Deportivo (F) 0 : 2 San Sadurniño (F)

Jornada 24 03-17-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 0 : 3 CD As Pontes (F)
  03-17-2018 Rápido de Neda (F) 1 : 2 Discalzas SD
  03-17-2018 SD O Val B (F) 0 : 3 Cultural Maniños (F)
  03-17-2018 UD Cebarca (F) 0 : 1 Amistade Meirás (F)
  03-17-2018 San Sadurniño (F) 2 : 3 CD Cariño (F)
  03-17-2018 SDC A Capela (F) 4 : 4 Galicia Caranza (F)
  03-17-2018 CCRD Perlio (F) 1 : 0 Eume Deportivo (F)

Jornada 25 03-24-2018 CD As Pontes (F) 3 : 0 SD O Val B (F)
  03-24-2018 Cultural Maniños (F) 6 : 2 San Sadurniño (F)
  03-24-2018 Discalzas SD 3 : 0 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  03-24-2018 CD Cariño (F) 5 : 1 CCRD Perlio (F)
  03-24-2018 Amistade Meirás (F) 3 : 1 SDC A Capela (F)
  03-24-2018 Galicia Caranza (F) 3 : 0 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  03-24-2018 Eume Deportivo (F) 2 : 2 Rápido de Neda (F)

Jornada 26 04-08-2018 UD Cebarca (F) 1 : 2 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  04-08-2018 CCRD Perlio (F) 0 : 3 Cultural Maniños (F)
  04-08-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 0 : 1 Amistade Meirás (F)
  04-08-2018 Rápido de Neda (F) 0 : 3 CD Cariño (F)
  04-08-2018 SD O Val B (F) 0 : 3 Galicia Caranza (F)
  04-08-2018 Eume Deportivo (F) 1 : 0 Discalzas SD
  04-08-2018 San Sadurniño (F) 3 : 4 CD As Pontes (F)

Jornada 27 04-15-2018 Galicia Mugardos (F) 2 : 0 SDC A Capela (F)
  04-15-2018 Cultural Maniños (F) 16 : 0 Rápido de Neda (F)
  04-15-2018 Amistade Meirás (F) 7 : 3 SD O Val B (F)
  04-15-2018 CD Cariño (F) 5 : 1 Eume Deportivo (F)
  04-15-2018 Galicia Caranza (F) 1 : 0 San Sadurniño (F)
  04-15-2018 Discalzas SD 1 : 0 UD Cebarca (F)
  04-15-2018 CD As Pontes (F) 0 : 1 CCRD Perlio (F)

Jornada 28 04-22-2018 San Sadurniño (F) 0 : 4 Amistade Meirás (F)
  04-22-2018 CD Cariño (F) 2 : 2 Discalzas SD
  04-22-2018 CCRD Perlio (F) 0 : 1 Galicia Caranza (F)
  04-22-2018 SDC A Capela (F) 2 : 2 UD Cebarca (F)
  04-22-2018 Rápido de Neda (F) 0 : 4 CD As Pontes (F)
  04-22-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) 3 : 0 Galicia Mugardos (F)
  04-22-2018 Eume Deportivo (F) 0 : 9 Cultural Maniños (F)

Jornada 29 04-29-2018 Amistade Meirás (F) 2 : 1 CCRD Perlio (F)
  04-29-2018 Galicia Caranza (F) 3 : 0 Rápido de Neda (F)
  04-29-2018 SDC A Capela (F) 3 : 3 Discalzas SD
  04-29-2018 CD As Pontes (F) 9 : 0 Eume Deportivo (F)
  04-29-2018 UD Cebarca (F) 1 : 0 EF Rácing Ferrol (F)
  04-29-2018 Galicia Mugardos (F) 1 : 1 SD O Val B (F)
  04-29-2018 Cultural Maniños (F) 4 : 3 CD Cariño (F)

Jornada 30 06-05-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol (F) - : - SDC A Capela (F)
  06-05-2018 Eume Deportivo (F) - : - Galicia Caranza (F)
  06-05-2018 SD O Val B (F) - : - UD Cebarca (F)
  06-05-2018 CD Cariño (F) - : - CD As Pontes (F)
  06-05-2018 San Sadurniño (F) - : - Galicia Mugardos (F)
  06-05-2018 Discalzas SD 0 : 3 Cultural Maniños (F)
  06-05-2018 Rápido de Neda (F) - : - Amistade Meirás (F)