Veteranos - División Honor 2017 - 2018
Print
Jornada 1 09-02-2017 Victoria (V) 1 : 2 Vizoño SD (V)
  09-02-2017 Bemantes CF (V) 0 : 0 Oza Juvenil (V)
  09-02-2017 Oza dos Ríos (V) 0 : 0 Spórting Uxes (V)
  09-02-2017 Portazgo SD 3 : 1 CD Larín (V)
  09-02-2017 UD Lago 0 : 3 Olímpico (V)
  09-02-2017 Ural CF (V) 0 : 3 EF Rácing Ferrol
  09-02-2017 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 4 : 2 Sin Querer (V)
  09-02-2017 Once Caballeros (V) 1 : 1 U.D.C. Narahio
  09-02-2017 Penouqueira 3 : 0 Brigantiun (V)

Jornada 2 09-09-2017 Spórting Uxes (V) 2 : 3 Victoria (V)
  09-09-2017 Olímpico (V) 2 : 0 Once Caballeros (V)
  09-09-2017 Vizoño SD (V) 1 : 3 Penouqueira
  09-09-2017 CD Larín (V) 2 : 4 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  09-09-2017 U.D.C. Narahio 1 : 2 Ural CF (V)
  09-09-2017 Brigantiun (V) 5 : 2 Bemantes CF (V)
  09-09-2017 Sin Querer (V) 4 : 1 UD Lago
  09-09-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol 3 : 2 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  09-09-2017 Oza Juvenil (V) 2 : 1 Portazgo SD

Jornada 3 09-17-2017 Oza dos Ríos (V) 0 : 0 U.D.C. Narahio
  09-17-2017 Portazgo SD 4 : 4 Brigantiun (V)
  09-17-2017 Victoria (V) 0 : 1 EF Rácing Ferrol
  09-17-2017 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 4 : 1 Oza Juvenil (V)
  09-17-2017 Ural CF (V) 1 : 4 Olímpico (V)
  09-17-2017 Penouqueira 0 : 2 Spórting Uxes (V)
  09-17-2017 Sin Querer (V) 1 : 2 CD Larín (V)
  09-17-2017 UD Lago 2 : 2 Once Caballeros (V)
  09-17-2017 Bemantes CF (V) 4 : 5 Vizoño SD (V)

Jornada 4 09-24-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol 1 : 0 Penouqueira
  09-24-2017 Oza Juvenil (V) 2 : 1 Sin Querer (V)
  09-24-2017 Once Caballeros (V) 1 : 5 Ural CF (V)
  09-24-2017 Spórting Uxes (V) 3 : 0 Bemantes CF (V)
  09-24-2017 CD Larín (V) 2 : 3 UD Lago
  09-24-2017 Olímpico (V) 5 : 1 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  09-24-2017 Vizoño SD (V) 4 : 2 Portazgo SD
  09-24-2017 U.D.C. Narahio 5 : 2 Victoria (V)
  09-24-2017 Brigantiun (V) 2 : 2 Galicia Mugardos (V))

Jornada 5 10-01-2017 Portazgo SD 1 : 0 Spórting Uxes (V)
  10-01-2017 Sin Querer (V) 2 : 1 Brigantiun (V)
  10-01-2017 Oza dos Ríos (V) 0 : 0 Once Caballeros (V)
  10-01-2017 CD Larín (V) 0 : 1 Oza Juvenil (V)
  10-01-2017 Victoria (V) 1 : 3 Olímpico (V)
  10-01-2017 Penouqueira 2 : 0 U.D.C. Narahio
  10-01-2017 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 3 : 2 Vizoño SD (V)
  10-01-2017 Bemantes CF (V) 0 : 3 EF Rácing Ferrol
  10-01-2017 UD Lago 0 : 0 Ural CF (V)

Jornada 6 10-08-2017 Once Caballeros (V) 3 : 2 Victoria (V)
  10-08-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol 4 : 0 Portazgo SD
  10-08-2017 Brigantiun (V) 0 : 0 CD Larín (V)
  10-08-2017 U.D.C. Narahio 3 : 2 Bemantes CF (V)
  10-08-2017 Vizoño SD (V) 1 : 4 Sin Querer (V)
  10-08-2017 Olímpico (V) 5 : 3 Penouqueira
  10-08-2017 Oza Juvenil (V) 2 : 0 UD Lago
  10-08-2017 Ural CF (V) 6 : 1 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  10-08-2017 Spórting Uxes (V) 3 : 5 Galicia Mugardos (V))

Jornada 7 10-12-2017 Sin Querer (V) 1 : 3 Spórting Uxes (V)
  10-12-2017 Penouqueira 1 : 0 Once Caballeros (V)
  10-12-2017 Portazgo SD 3 : 2 U.D.C. Narahio
  10-12-2017 CD Larín (V) 0 : 0 Vizoño SD (V)
  10-12-2017 UD Lago 3 : 2 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  10-12-2017 Victoria (V) 1 : 1 Ural CF (V)
  10-12-2017 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 6 : 2 EF Rácing Ferrol
  10-12-2017 Oza Juvenil (V) 0 : 0 Brigantiun (V)
  10-12-2017 Bemantes CF (V) 3 : 6 Olímpico (V)

Jornada 8 10-14-2017 Vizoño SD (V) 0 : 1 Oza Juvenil (V)
  10-14-2017 Brigantiun (V) 4 : 1 UD Lago
  10-14-2017 Olímpico (V) 3 : 0 Portazgo SD
  10-14-2017 Once Caballeros (V) 3 : 0 Bemantes CF (V)
  10-14-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol 3 : 1 Sin Querer (V)
  10-14-2017 Ural CF (V) 4 : 0 Penouqueira
  10-14-2017 Oza dos Ríos (V) 1 : 1 Victoria (V)
  10-14-2017 Spórting Uxes (V) 4 : 2 CD Larín (V)
  10-14-2017 U.D.C. Narahio 2 : 5 Galicia Mugardos (V))

Jornada 9 10-21-2017 Brigantiun (V) 4 : 0 Vizoño SD (V)
  10-21-2017 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 9 : 3 Olímpico (V)
  10-21-2017 Bemantes CF (V) 3 : 2 Ural CF (V)
  10-21-2017 Oza Juvenil (V) 1 : 1 Spórting Uxes (V)
  10-21-2017 Portazgo SD 3 : 1 Once Caballeros (V)
  10-21-2017 CD Larín (V) 0 : 4 EF Rácing Ferrol
  10-21-2017 UD Lago 8 : 2 Victoria (V)
  10-21-2017 Sin Querer (V) 1 : 4 U.D.C. Narahio
  10-21-2017 Penouqueira 3 : 0 Oza dos Ríos (V)

Jornada 10 10-29-2017 Ural CF (V) 3 : 1 Portazgo SD
  10-29-2017 Spórting Uxes (V) 2 : 3 Brigantiun (V)
  10-29-2017 Once Caballeros (V) 0 : 1 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  10-29-2017 Vizoño SD (V) 5 : 2 UD Lago
  10-29-2017 Victoria (V) 3 : 1 Penouqueira
  10-29-2017 Olímpico (V) 1 : 1 Sin Querer (V)
  10-29-2017 Oza dos Ríos (V) 5 : 0 Bemantes CF (V)
  10-29-2017 U.D.C. Narahio 4 : 1 CD Larín (V)
  10-29-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol 0 : 0 Oza Juvenil (V)

Jornada 11 11-01-2017 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 4 : 1 Ural CF (V)
  11-01-2017 Brigantiun (V) 2 : 3 EF Rácing Ferrol
  11-01-2017 UD Lago 0 : 7 Penouqueira
  11-01-2017 Sin Querer (V) 1 : 2 Once Caballeros (V)
  11-01-2017 Vizoño SD (V) 2 : 2 Spórting Uxes (V)
  11-01-2017 Bemantes CF (V) 1 : 2 Victoria (V)
  11-01-2017 CD Larín (V) 0 : 6 Olímpico (V)
  11-01-2017 Portazgo SD 3 : 0 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  11-01-2017 Oza Juvenil (V) 2 : 0 U.D.C. Narahio

Jornada 12 11-04-2017 Olímpico (V) 3 : 2 Oza Juvenil (V)
  11-04-2017 Penouqueira 3 : 2 Bemantes CF (V)
  11-04-2017 Victoria (V) 1 : 2 Portazgo SD
  11-04-2017 Ural CF (V) 1 : 2 Sin Querer (V)
  11-04-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol 1 : 2 Vizoño SD (V)
  11-04-2017 Once Caballeros (V) 1 : 0 CD Larín (V)
  11-04-2017 Spórting Uxes (V) 2 : 6 UD Lago
  11-04-2017 Oza dos Ríos (V) 1 : 5 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  11-04-2017 U.D.C. Narahio 3 : 2 Brigantiun (V)

Jornada 13 11-11-2017 Oza Juvenil (V) 1 : 1 Once Caballeros (V)
  11-11-2017 Portazgo SD 1 : 7 Penouqueira
  11-11-2017 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 2 : 1 Victoria (V)
  11-11-2017 Vizoño SD (V) 2 : 1 U.D.C. Narahio
  11-11-2017 Sin Querer (V) 2 : 3 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  11-11-2017 Spórting Uxes (V) 1 : 2 EF Rácing Ferrol
  11-11-2017 UD Lago 6 : 1 Bemantes CF (V)
  11-11-2017 Brigantiun (V) 0 : 3 Olímpico (V)
  11-11-2017 CD Larín (V) 1 : 4 Ural CF (V)

Jornada 14 11-19-2017 Olímpico (V) 7 : 2 Vizoño SD (V)
  11-19-2017 Victoria (V) 2 : 6 Sin Querer (V)
  11-19-2017 Once Caballeros (V) 1 : 5 Brigantiun (V)
  11-19-2017 Penouqueira 1 : 3 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  11-19-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol 1 : 2 UD Lago
  11-19-2017 Ural CF (V) 2 : 0 Oza Juvenil (V)
  11-19-2017 Bemantes CF (V) 1 : 4 Portazgo SD
  11-19-2017 U.D.C. Narahio 4 : 2 Spórting Uxes (V)
  11-19-2017 Oza dos Ríos (V) 4 : 2 CD Larín (V)

Jornada 15 11-26-2017 Sin Querer (V) 0 : 1 Penouqueira
  11-26-2017 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 3 : 1 Bemantes CF (V)
  11-26-2017 Brigantiun (V) 3 : 1 Ural CF (V)
  11-26-2017 UD Lago 0 : 2 Portazgo SD
  11-26-2017 Oza Juvenil (V) 1 : 1 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  11-26-2017 Spórting Uxes (V) 0 : 5 Olímpico (V)
  11-26-2017 CD Larín (V) 4 : 4 Victoria (V)
  11-26-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol 2 : 1 U.D.C. Narahio
  11-26-2017 Vizoño SD (V) 0 : 4 Once Caballeros (V)

Jornada 16 12-02-2017 Once Caballeros (V) 4 : 1 Spórting Uxes (V)
  12-02-2017 Penouqueira 3 : 1 CD Larín (V)
  12-02-2017 Olímpico (V) 2 : 0 EF Rácing Ferrol
  12-02-2017 Victoria (V) 3 : 0 Oza Juvenil (V)
  12-02-2017 Portazgo SD 0 : 6 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  12-02-2017 Oza dos Ríos (V) 2 : 2 Brigantiun (V)
  12-02-2017 UD Lago 1 : 1 U.D.C. Narahio
  12-02-2017 Bemantes CF (V) 1 : 4 Sin Querer (V)
  12-02-2017 Ural CF (V) 1 : 1 Vizoño SD (V)

Jornada 17 12-07-2017 Oza Juvenil (V) 0 : 0 Penouqueira
  12-07-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol 6 : 3 Once Caballeros (V)
  12-07-2017 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 3 : 1 UD Lago
  12-07-2017 Brigantiun (V) 2 : 0 Victoria (V)
  12-07-2017 U.D.C. Narahio 3 : 7 Olímpico (V)
  12-07-2017 Sin Querer (V) 2 : 1 Portazgo SD
  12-07-2017 Vizoño SD (V) 0 : 2 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  12-07-2017 CD Larín (V) 2 : 3 Bemantes CF (V)
  12-07-2017 Spórting Uxes (V) 0 : 2 Ural CF (V)

Jornada 18 12-10-2017 Olímpico (V) 4 : 2 UD Lago
  12-10-2017 Vizoño SD (V) 3 : 1 Victoria (V)
  12-10-2017 Sin Querer (V) 0 : 6 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  12-10-2017 U.D.C. Narahio 3 : 2 Once Caballeros (V)
  12-10-2017 Brigantiun (V) 0 : 1 Penouqueira
  12-10-2017 EF Rácing Ferrol 3 : 0 Ural CF (V)
  12-10-2017 Oza Juvenil (V) 0 : 1 Bemantes CF (V)
  12-10-2017 Spórting Uxes (V) 4 : 3 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  12-10-2017 CD Larín (V) 0 : 4 Portazgo SD

Jornada 19 12-16-2017 UD Lago 1 : 0 Sin Querer (V)
  12-16-2017 Oza dos Ríos (V) 1 : 2 EF Rácing Ferrol
  12-16-2017 Victoria (V) 2 : 2 Spórting Uxes (V)
  12-16-2017 Portazgo SD 4 : 1 Oza Juvenil (V)
  12-16-2017 Penouqueira 5 : 0 Vizoño SD (V)
  12-16-2017 Once Caballeros (V) 0 : 3 Olímpico (V)
  12-16-2017 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 3 : 0 CD Larín (V)
  12-16-2017 Bemantes CF (V) 2 : 3 Brigantiun (V)
  12-16-2017 Ural CF (V) 4 : 0 U.D.C. Narahio

Jornada 20 01-14-2018 Brigantiun (V) 2 : 1 Portazgo SD
  01-14-2018 Once Caballeros (V) 6 : 2 UD Lago
  01-14-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol 4 : 1 Victoria (V)
  01-14-2018 Oza Juvenil (V) 1 : 4 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  01-14-2018 Olímpico (V) 4 : 3 Ural CF (V)
  01-14-2018 CD Larín (V) 1 : 3 Sin Querer (V)
  01-14-2018 Spórting Uxes (V) 1 : 0 Penouqueira
  01-14-2018 Vizoño SD (V) 4 : 1 Bemantes CF (V)
  01-14-2018 U.D.C. Narahio 4 : 4 Oza dos Ríos (V)

Jornada 21 01-22-2018 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 2 : 1 Brigantiun (V)
  01-22-2018 Victoria (V) 4 : 2 U.D.C. Narahio
  01-22-2018 Portazgo SD 1 : 2 Vizoño SD (V)
  01-22-2018 Oza dos Ríos (V) 0 : 0 Olímpico (V)
  01-22-2018 Bemantes CF (V) 3 : 0 Spórting Uxes (V)
  01-22-2018 Ural CF (V) 3 : 0 Once Caballeros (V)
  01-22-2018 UD Lago 1 : 2 CD Larín (V)
  01-22-2018 Penouqueira 3 : 1 EF Rácing Ferrol
  01-22-2018 Sin Querer (V) 3 : 3 Oza Juvenil (V)

Jornada 22 01-28-2018 Brigantiun (V) 3 : 3 Sin Querer (V)
  01-28-2018 Ural CF (V) 3 : 2 UD Lago
  01-28-2018 Vizoño SD (V) 2 : 2 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  01-28-2018 Spórting Uxes (V) 3 : 2 Portazgo SD
  01-28-2018 Olímpico (V) 7 : 0 Victoria (V)
  01-28-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol 2 : 1 Bemantes CF (V)
  01-28-2018 Oza Juvenil (V) 3 : 1 CD Larín (V)
  01-28-2018 Once Caballeros (V) 2 : 1 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  01-28-2018 U.D.C. Narahio 1 : 1 Penouqueira

Jornada 23 02-04-2018 UD Lago 0 : 1 Oza Juvenil (V)
  02-04-2018 Portazgo SD 2 : 2 EF Rácing Ferrol
  02-04-2018 Penouqueira 2 : 0 Olímpico (V)
  02-04-2018 CD Larín (V) 1 : 4 Brigantiun (V)
  02-04-2018 Bemantes CF (V) 0 : 4 U.D.C. Narahio
  02-04-2018 Sin Querer (V) 5 : 3 Vizoño SD (V)
  02-04-2018 Oza dos Ríos (V) 1 : 2 Ural CF (V)
  02-04-2018 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 3 : 0 Spórting Uxes (V)
  02-04-2018 Victoria (V) 1 : 1 Once Caballeros (V)

Jornada 24 02-10-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol 1 : 3 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  02-10-2018 Ural CF (V) 3 : 1 Victoria (V)
  02-10-2018 U.D.C. Narahio 3 : 5 Portazgo SD
  02-10-2018 Oza dos Ríos (V) 1 : 1 UD Lago
  02-10-2018 Brigantiun (V) 3 : 1 Oza Juvenil (V)
  02-10-2018 Olímpico (V) 6 : 1 Bemantes CF (V)
  02-10-2018 Vizoño SD (V) 2 : 0 CD Larín (V)
  02-10-2018 Spórting Uxes (V) 0 : 0 Sin Querer (V)
  02-10-2018 Once Caballeros (V) 3 : 3 Penouqueira

Jornada 25 02-18-2018 Portazgo SD 2 : 3 Olímpico (V)
  02-18-2018 Oza Juvenil (V) 3 : 1 Vizoño SD (V)
  02-18-2018 UD Lago 1 : 4 Brigantiun (V)
  02-18-2018 Bemantes CF (V) 3 : 2 Once Caballeros (V)
  02-18-2018 CD Larín (V) 1 : 2 Spórting Uxes (V)
  02-18-2018 Penouqueira 0 : 0 Ural CF (V)
  02-18-2018 Sin Querer (V) 4 : 5 EF Rácing Ferrol
  02-18-2018 Victoria (V) 1 : 1 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  02-18-2018 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 8 : 2 U.D.C. Narahio

Jornada 26 02-25-2018 U.D.C. Narahio 2 : 0 Sin Querer (V)
  02-25-2018 Oza dos Ríos (V) 1 : 3 Penouqueira
  02-25-2018 Vizoño SD (V) 1 : 2 Brigantiun (V)
  02-25-2018 Olímpico (V) 1 : 0 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  02-25-2018 Victoria (V) 1 : 1 UD Lago
  02-25-2018 Spórting Uxes (V) 2 : 1 Oza Juvenil (V)
  02-25-2018 Once Caballeros (V) 2 : 2 Portazgo SD
  02-25-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol 4 : 0 CD Larín (V)
  02-25-2018 Ural CF (V) 5 : 2 Bemantes CF (V)

Jornada 27 03-03-2018 Oza Juvenil (V) 3 : 0 EF Rácing Ferrol
  03-03-2018 Portazgo SD 1 : 0 Ural CF (V)
  03-03-2018 CD Larín (V) 2 : 4 U.D.C. Narahio
  03-03-2018 Bemantes CF (V) 1 : 1 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  03-03-2018 UD Lago 1 : 5 Vizoño SD (V)
  03-03-2018 Sin Querer (V) 1 : 3 Olímpico (V)
  03-03-2018 Penouqueira 3 : 0 Victoria (V)
  03-03-2018 Brigantiun (V) 1 : 0 Spórting Uxes (V)
  03-03-2018 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 4 : 0 Once Caballeros (V)

Jornada 28 03-11-2018 Ural CF (V) - : - Galicia Mugardos (V))
  03-11-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol - : - Brigantiun (V)
  03-11-2018 Oza dos Ríos (V) - : - Portazgo SD
  03-11-2018 U.D.C. Narahio - : - Oza Juvenil (V)
  03-11-2018 Victoria (V) - : - Bemantes CF (V)
  03-11-2018 Olímpico (V) - : - CD Larín (V)
  03-11-2018 Penouqueira - : - UD Lago
  03-11-2018 Spórting Uxes (V) - : - Vizoño SD (V)
  03-11-2018 Once Caballeros (V) - : - Sin Querer (V)

Jornada 29 03-17-2018 UD Lago 1 : 1 Spórting Uxes (V)
  03-17-2018 CD Larín (V) 2 : 2 Once Caballeros (V)
  03-17-2018 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 7 : 1 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  03-17-2018 Vizoño SD (V) 2 : 4 EF Rácing Ferrol
  03-17-2018 Sin Querer (V) 2 : 2 Ural CF (V)
  03-17-2018 Brigantiun (V) 0 : 3 U.D.C. Narahio
  03-17-2018 Portazgo SD 2 : 2 Victoria (V)
  03-17-2018 Oza Juvenil (V) 0 : 2 Olímpico (V)
  03-17-2018 Bemantes CF (V) 1 : 1 Penouqueira

Jornada 30 03-26-2018 Once Caballeros (V) 3 : 2 Oza Juvenil (V)
  03-26-2018 Penouqueira 1 : 1 Portazgo SD
  03-26-2018 EF Rácing Ferrol 2 : 2 Spórting Uxes (V)
  03-26-2018 Ural CF (V) 8 : 0 CD Larín (V)
  03-26-2018 Bemantes CF (V) 4 : 2 UD Lago
  03-26-2018 U.D.C. Narahio 0 : 2 Vizoño SD (V)
  03-26-2018 Oza dos Ríos (V) 4 : 2 Sin Querer (V)
  03-26-2018 Olímpico (V) 4 : 1 Brigantiun (V)
  03-26-2018 Victoria (V) 1 : 5 Galicia Mugardos (V))

Jornada 31 04-07-2018 UD Lago 0 : 1 EF Rácing Ferrol
  04-07-2018 Oza Juvenil (V) 0 : 0 Ural CF (V)
  04-07-2018 CD Larín (V) 0 : 5 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  04-07-2018 Spórting Uxes (V) 4 : 0 U.D.C. Narahio
  04-07-2018 Sin Querer (V) 0 : 2 Victoria (V)
  04-07-2018 Vizoño SD (V) 2 : 4 Olímpico (V)
  04-07-2018 Galicia Mugardos (V)) 5 : 0 Penouqueira
  04-07-2018 Brigantiun (V) 4 : 1 Once Caballeros (V)
  04-07-2018 Portazgo SD 3 : 2 Bemantes CF (V)

Jornada 32 04-14-2018 Bemantes CF (V) 0 : 1 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  04-14-2018 Ural CF (V) 2 : 0 Brigantiun (V)
  04-14-2018 Portazgo SD 2 : 3 UD Lago
  04-14-2018 U.D.C. Narahio 2 : 3 EF Rácing Ferrol
  04-14-2018 Oza dos Ríos (V) 1 : 3 Oza Juvenil (V)
  04-14-2018 Olímpico (V) 6 : 4 Spórting Uxes (V)
  04-14-2018 Victoria (V) 4 : 0 CD Larín (V)
  04-14-2018 Once Caballeros (V) 1 : 0 Vizoño SD (V)
  04-14-2018 Penouqueira 2 : 0 Sin Querer (V)

Jornada 33 04-22-2018 12:00 AM Spórting Uxes (V) 1 : 1 Once Caballeros (V)
  04-22-2018 12:00 AM CD Larín (V) 0 : 5 Penouqueira
  04-22-2018 12:00 AM Vizoño SD (V) 1 : 1 Ural CF (V)
  04-22-2018 12:00 AM Sin Querer (V) 4 : 1 Bemantes CF (V)
  04-22-2018 12:00 AM U.D.C. Narahio 1 : 2 UD Lago
  04-22-2018 12:00 AM Brigantiun (V) 5 : 1 Oza dos Ríos (V)
  04-22-2018 12:00 AM Galicia Mugardos (V)) 5 : 1 Portazgo SD
  04-22-2018 12:00 AM EF Rácing Ferrol 2 : 1 Olímpico (V)
  04-22-2018 12:00 AM Oza Juvenil (V) 0 : 1 Victoria (V)

Jornada 34 04-29-2018 Olímpico (V) 4 : 1 U.D.C. Narahio
  04-29-2018 Oza dos Ríos (V) 4 : 1 Vizoño SD (V)
  04-29-2018 Ural CF (V) 2 : 1 Spórting Uxes (V)
  04-29-2018 Victoria (V) 3 : 1 Brigantiun (V)
  04-29-2018 Portazgo SD 2 : 2 Sin Querer (V)
  04-29-2018 Penouqueira 3 : 0 Oza Juvenil (V)
  04-29-2018 Once Caballeros (V) 5 : 2 EF Rácing Ferrol
  04-29-2018 UD Lago 1 : 0 Galicia Mugardos (V))
  04-29-2018 Bemantes CF (V) 0 : 1 CD Larín (V)