Segunda Division B 2017 - 2018
Print
Jornada 1 (20.08.2017) 08-20-2017 Valladolid B 1 : 1 UD. Adarve
  08-20-2017 Cerceda 0 : 1 Navalcarnero
  08-20-2017 S.S. Reyes 2 : 0 Ponferradina
  08-20-2017 At. Madrid "B" 3 : 1 G. Segoviana
  08-20-2017 CD Toledo 2 : 2 CF Talavera
  08-20-2017 Fuenlabrada 1 : 2 Deportivo "B"
  08-20-2017 Celta B 2 : 1 Pontevedra
  08-20-2017 M . Castilla 1 : 2 Majadahonda
  08-20-2017 R. Bouzas 1 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  08-20-2017 Rácing Ferrol 1 : 0 Coruxo F.C.

Jornada 2 (27.08.2017 08-27-2017 Pontevedra 1 : 2 R. Bouzas
  08-27-2017 Deportivo "B" 0 : 1 S.S. Reyes
  08-27-2017 UD. Adarve 2 : 2 At. Madrid "B"
  08-27-2017 CD Guijuelo 0 : 1 Cerceda
  08-27-2017 Ponferradina 0 : 0 Rácing Ferrol
  08-27-2017 Navalcarnero 2 : 1 CD Toledo
  08-27-2017 Coruxo F.C. 0 : 3 M . Castilla
  08-27-2017 G. Segoviana 0 : 0 Celta B
  08-27-2017 CF Talavera 0 : 1 Fuenlabrada
  08-27-2017 Majadahonda 6 : 2 Valladolid B

Jornada 3 (03.09.2017) 09-03-2017 Fuenlabrada 2 : 2 Navalcarnero
  09-03-2017 Celta B 3 : 1 UD. Adarve
  09-03-2017 M . Castilla 1 : 1 Ponferradina
  09-03-2017 CD Toledo 1 : 1 CD Guijuelo
  09-03-2017 Valladolid B 1 : 2 At. Madrid "B"
  09-03-2017 Rácing Ferrol 1 : 1 Deportivo "B"
  09-03-2017 Cerceda 1 : 0 Pontevedra
  09-03-2017 Majadahonda 1 : 2 Coruxo F.C.
  09-03-2017 S.S. Reyes 0 : 0 CF Talavera
  09-03-2017 R. Bouzas 2 : 1 G. Segoviana

Jornada 4 (10.09.2017) 09-10-2017 At. Madrid "B" 1 : 1 Celta B
  09-10-2017 G. Segoviana 1 : 2 Cerceda
  09-10-2017 Navalcarnero 2 : 4 S.S. Reyes
  09-10-2017 Coruxo F.C. 1 : 0 Valladolid B
  09-10-2017 Pontevedra 3 : 3 CD Toledo
  09-10-2017 CF Talavera 0 : 1 Rácing Ferrol
  09-10-2017 UD. Adarve 1 : 1 R. Bouzas
  09-10-2017 Deportivo "B" 3 : 0 M . Castilla
  09-10-2017 CD Guijuelo 0 : 2 Fuenlabrada
  09-10-2017 Ponferradina 4 : 0 Majadahonda

Jornada 5 (17.09.2017) 09-17-2017 CD Toledo 6 : 1 G. Segoviana
  09-17-2017 M . Castilla 2 : 0 CF Talavera
  09-17-2017 Valladolid B 0 : 3 Celta B
  09-17-2017 Fuenlabrada 2 : 0 Pontevedra
  09-17-2017 Majadahonda 0 : 1 Deportivo "B"
  09-17-2017 R. Bouzas 1 : 1 At. Madrid "B"
  09-17-2017 S.S. Reyes 0 : 2 CD Guijuelo
  09-17-2017 Coruxo F.C. 1 : 0 Ponferradina
  09-17-2017 Cerceda 1 : 0 UD. Adarve
  09-17-2017 Rácing Ferrol 0 : 1 Navalcarnero

Jornada 6 (24.9.2017) 09-24-2017 G. Segoviana 1 : 2 Fuenlabrada
  09-24-2017 CD Guijuelo 0 : 1 Rácing Ferrol
  09-24-2017 Deportivo "B" 3 : 1 Coruxo F.C.
  09-24-2017 At. Madrid "B" 3 : 0 Cerceda
  09-24-2017 Navalcarnero 2 : 1 M . Castilla
  09-24-2017 CF Talavera 0 : 3 Majadahonda
  09-24-2017 UD. Adarve 2 : 1 CD Toledo
  09-24-2017 Ponferradina 1 : 1 Valladolid B
  09-24-2017 Pontevedra 3 : 0 S.S. Reyes
  09-24-2017 Celta B 2 : 1 R. Bouzas

Jornada 7 (01.10.2017) 10-01-2017 Majadahonda 2 : 1 Navalcarnero
  10-01-2017 Fuenlabrada 1 : 1 UD. Adarve
  10-01-2017 Valladolid B 1 : 1 R. Bouzas
  10-01-2017 S.S. Reyes 0 : 2 G. Segoviana
  10-01-2017 M . Castilla 0 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  10-01-2017 Ponferradina 0 : 1 Deportivo "B"
  10-01-2017 Cerceda 0 : 0 Celta B
  10-01-2017 Coruxo F.C. 0 : 0 CF Talavera
  10-01-2017 CD Toledo 1 : 0 At. Madrid "B"
  10-01-2017 Rácing Ferrol 1 : 2 Pontevedra

Jornada 8 (8.10.2017) 10-09-2017 Navalcarnero 1 : 0 Coruxo F.C.
  10-09-2017 CD Guijuelo 0 : 0 Majadahonda
  10-09-2017 CF Talavera 2 : 0 Ponferradina
  10-09-2017 Pontevedra 2 : 0 M . Castilla
  10-09-2017 Deportivo "B" 1 : 0 Valladolid B
  10-09-2017 G. Segoviana 1 : 1 Rácing Ferrol
  10-09-2017 Celta B 1 : 0 CD Toledo
  10-09-2017 UD. Adarve 0 : 1 S.S. Reyes
  10-09-2017 At. Madrid "B" 0 : 2 Fuenlabrada
  10-09-2017 R. Bouzas 1 : 1 Cerceda

Jornada 9 (15.10.2017) 10-15-2017 Coruxo F.C. 1 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  10-15-2017 S.S. Reyes 3 : 2 At. Madrid "B"
  10-15-2017 Valladolid B 1 : 0 Cerceda
  10-15-2017 Majadahonda 2 : 0 Pontevedra
  10-15-2017 Fuenlabrada 2 : 0 Celta B
  10-15-2017 Deportivo "B" 3 : 0 CF Talavera
  10-15-2017 M . Castilla 0 : 0 G. Segoviana
  10-15-2017 CD Toledo 1 : 3 R. Bouzas
  10-15-2017 Ponferradina 2 : 3 Navalcarnero
  10-15-2017 Rácing Ferrol 1 : 2 UD. Adarve

Jornada 10 (22.10.2017) 10-22-2017 CF Talavera 2 : 1 Valladolid B
  10-22-2017 At. Madrid "B" 2 : 2 Rácing Ferrol
  10-22-2017 G. Segoviana 0 : 0 Majadahonda
  10-22-2017 R. Bouzas 1 : 2 Fuenlabrada
  10-22-2017 Celta B 1 : 0 S.S. Reyes
  10-22-2017 Cerceda 1 : 1 CD Toledo
  10-22-2017 CD Guijuelo 1 : 0 Ponferradina
  10-22-2017 Navalcarnero 1 : 2 Deportivo "B"
  10-22-2017 UD. Adarve 1 : 0 M . Castilla
  10-22-2017 Pontevedra 2 : 1 Coruxo F.C.

Jornada 11 (29.10.2017) 10-29-2017 Coruxo F.C. 1 : 1 G. Segoviana
  10-29-2017 S.S. Reyes 0 : 1 R. Bouzas
  10-29-2017 Majadahonda 3 : 1 UD. Adarve
  10-29-2017 Fuenlabrada 1 : 0 Cerceda
  10-29-2017 M . Castilla 1 : 1 At. Madrid "B"
  10-29-2017 Valladolid B 1 : 1 CD Toledo
  10-29-2017 Deportivo "B" 0 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  10-29-2017 Ponferradina 1 : 0 Pontevedra
  10-29-2017 Rácing Ferrol 0 : 3 Celta B
  10-29-2017 CF Talavera 1 : 0 Navalcarnero

Jornada 12 (01.11.2017) 11-01-2017 Celta B 1 : 4 M . Castilla
  11-01-2017 Navalcarnero 1 : 0 Valladolid B
  11-01-2017 CD Toledo 3 : 4 Fuenlabrada
  11-01-2017 At. Madrid "B" 0 : 0 Majadahonda
  11-01-2017 G. Segoviana 0 : 0 Ponferradina
  11-01-2017 Cerceda 0 : 3 S.S. Reyes
  11-01-2017 CD Guijuelo 0 : 0 CF Talavera
  11-01-2017 UD. Adarve 1 : 0 Coruxo F.C.
  11-01-2017 R. Bouzas 1 : 1 Rácing Ferrol
  11-01-2017 Pontevedra 2 : 2 Deportivo "B"

Jornada 13(05.11.2017) 11-05-2017 Majadahonda 2 : 0 Celta B
  11-05-2017 Rácing Ferrol 0 : 0 Cerceda
  11-05-2017 M . Castilla 3 : 0 R. Bouzas
  11-05-2017 CF Talavera 2 : 1 Pontevedra
  11-05-2017 Coruxo F.C. 1 : 2 At. Madrid "B"
  11-05-2017 Valladolid B 0 : 0 Fuenlabrada
  11-05-2017 Navalcarnero 2 : 2 CD Guijuelo
  11-05-2017 S.S. Reyes 1 : 1 CD Toledo
  11-05-2017 Deportivo "B" 0 : 0 G. Segoviana
  11-05-2017 Ponferradina 4 : 0 UD. Adarve

Jornada 14 (12.11.2017) 11-10-2017 CD Toledo 2 : 1 Rácing Ferrol
  11-10-2017 G. Segoviana 2 : 0 CF Talavera
  11-10-2017 Celta B 0 : 0 Coruxo F.C.
  11-10-2017 Cerceda 0 : 2 M . Castilla
  11-10-2017 Pontevedra 1 : 1 Navalcarnero
  11-10-2017 UD. Adarve 3 : 0 Deportivo "B"
  11-10-2017 R. Bouzas 1 : 0 Majadahonda
  11-10-2017 CD Guijuelo 2 : 1 Valladolid B
  11-10-2017 At. Madrid "B" 2 : 1 Ponferradina
  11-10-2017 Fuenlabrada 2 : 1 S.S. Reyes

Jornada 15 (19.11.2017) 11-19-2017 Rácing Ferrol 0 : 1 Fuenlabrada
  11-19-2017 Coruxo F.C. 1 : 0 R. Bouzas
  11-19-2017 CD Guijuelo 3 : 3 Pontevedra
  11-19-2017 M . Castilla 1 : 1 CD Toledo
  11-19-2017 Majadahonda 2 : 1 Cerceda
  11-19-2017 Deportivo "B" 3 : 0 At. Madrid "B"
  11-19-2017 CF Talavera 2 : 0 UD. Adarve
  11-19-2017 Valladolid B 1 : 2 S.S. Reyes
  11-19-2017 Ponferradina 1 : 2 Celta B
  11-19-2017 Navalcarnero 2 : 1 G. Segoviana

Jornada 16 (26..11.2017) 11-26-2017 Cerceda 1 : 2 Coruxo F.C.
  11-26-2017 G. Segoviana 2 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  11-26-2017 CD Toledo 1 : 2 Majadahonda
  11-26-2017 At. Madrid "B" 2 : 2 CF Talavera
  11-26-2017 Pontevedra 1 : 1 Valladolid B
  11-26-2017 Celta B 0 : 0 Deportivo "B"
  11-26-2017 Fuenlabrada 0 : 0 M . Castilla
  11-26-2017 UD. Adarve 0 : 0 Navalcarnero
  11-26-2017 R. Bouzas 4 : 1 Ponferradina
  11-26-2017 S.S. Reyes 0 : 0 Rácing Ferrol

Jornada 17 (3.12.2017) 12-03-2017 Majadahonda 0 : 0 Fuenlabrada
  12-03-2017 M . Castilla 0 : 0 S.S. Reyes
  12-03-2017 Navalcarnero 1 : 1 At. Madrid "B"
  12-03-2017 Ponferradina 2 : 1 Cerceda
  12-03-2017 Coruxo F.C. 0 : 1 CD Toledo
  12-03-2017 Valladolid B 2 : 1 Rácing Ferrol
  12-03-2017 Deportivo "B" 0 : 0 R. Bouzas
  12-03-2017 Pontevedra 0 : 0 G. Segoviana
  12-03-2017 CD Guijuelo 3 : 1 UD. Adarve
  12-03-2017 CF Talavera 3 : 0 Celta B

Jornada 18 (10.12.2017) 12-10-2017 R. Bouzas 1 : 1 CF Talavera
  12-10-2017 Valladolid B 2 : 1 G. Segoviana
  12-10-2017 Rácing Ferrol 1 : 3 M . Castilla
  12-10-2017 Cerceda 2 : 3 Deportivo "B"
  12-10-2017 Celta B 1 : 0 Navalcarnero
  12-10-2017 S.S. Reyes 1 : 3 Majadahonda
  12-10-2017 At. Madrid "B" 1 : 1 CD Guijuelo
  12-10-2017 Fuenlabrada 7 : 0 Coruxo F.C.
  12-10-2017 UD. Adarve 0 : 0 Pontevedra
  12-10-2017 CD Toledo 1 : 2 Ponferradina

Jornada 19 12-17-2017 Navalcarnero 0 : 1 R. Bouzas
  12-17-2017 Ponferradina 2 : 1 Fuenlabrada
  12-17-2017 CD Guijuelo 1 : 0 Celta B
  12-17-2017 Coruxo F.C. 2 : 2 S.S. Reyes
  12-17-2017 M . Castilla 4 : 1 Valladolid B
  12-17-2017 Majadahonda 2 : 1 Rácing Ferrol
  12-17-2017 G. Segoviana 1 : 2 UD. Adarve
  12-17-2017 Deportivo "B" 2 : 0 CD Toledo
  12-17-2017 CF Talavera 1 : 0 Cerceda
  12-17-2017 Pontevedra 0 : 1 At. Madrid "B"

Jornada 20 01-07-2018 Pontevedra 1 : 1 Celta B
  01-07-2018 Ponferradina 1 : 3 S.S. Reyes
  01-07-2018 CF Talavera 1 : 1 CD Toledo
  01-07-2018 Coruxo F.C. 3 : 3 Rácing Ferrol
  01-07-2018 Deportivo "B" 1 : 2 Fuenlabrada
  01-07-2018 Majadahonda 3 : 1 M . Castilla
  01-07-2018 12:00 AM UD. Adarve - : - Valladolid B
  01-07-2018 12:00 AM Navalcarnero - : - Cerceda
  01-07-2018 12:00 AM G. Segoviana - : - At. Madrid "B"
  01-07-2018 12:00 AM CD Guijuelo - : - R. Bouzas

Jornada 21 01-14-2018 M . Castilla 2 : 0 Coruxo F.C.
  01-14-2018 CD Toledo 1 : 2 Navalcarnero
  01-14-2018 Valladolid B 2 : 1 Majadahonda
  01-14-2018 Rácing Ferrol 2 : 1 Ponferradina
  01-14-2018 Cerceda 0 : 4 CD Guijuelo
  01-14-2018 S.S. Reyes 0 : 0 Deportivo "B"
  01-14-2018 R. Bouzas 2 : 0 Pontevedra
  01-14-2018 At. Madrid "B" 2 : 1 UD. Adarve
  01-14-2018 Fuenlabrada 6 : 0 CF Talavera
  01-14-2018 Celta B 2 : 2 G. Segoviana

Breves