Segunda División B 2015 - 2016
Print
Jornada 1 23-08-2015 00:00 UD Logroñés 3 : 0 S.D. Compostela
  23-08-2015 00:00 Valladolid B 0 : 0 Cultural Leonesa
  23-08-2015 00:00 Celta B 1 : 0 Rácing Santander
  23-08-2015 00:00 Peña Sport CF 2 : 1 CD Lealtad
  23-08-2015 00:00 U.D. Somozas 0 : 1 Burgos CF
  23-08-2015 00:00 Atlético Astorga 2 : 3 Coruxo F.C.
  23-08-2015 00:00 CD Izarra 1 : 0 CD Tudelano
  23-08-2015 00:00 Pontevedra CF 0 : 1 CD Guijuelo
  23-08-2015 00:00 Arandina CF 1 : 0 Rácing Club Ferrol
  23-08-2015 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 2 : 1 CP Cacereño

Jornada 2 30-08-2015 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 : 0 Celta B
  30-08-2015 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 2 : 1 UD Logroñés
  30-08-2015 00:00 CD Tudelano 1 : 0 Sportíng Gijón B
  30-08-2015 00:00 Burgos CF 0 : 0 Valladolid B
  30-08-2015 00:00 CD Lealtad 2 : 1 CD Izarra
  30-08-2015 00:00 Rácing Santander 2 : 1 Atlético Astorga
  30-08-2015 00:00 CD Guijuelo 2 : 0 U.D. Somozas
  30-08-2015 00:00 S.D. Compostela 1 : 0 Peña Sport CF
  30-08-2015 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 4 : 1 Arandina CF
  30-08-2015 00:00 CP Cacereño 1 : 0 Pontevedra CF

Jornada 3 06-09-2015 00:00 UD Logroñés 3 : 0 Coruxo F.C.
  06-09-2015 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 1 : 0 CD Lealtad
  06-09-2015 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 : 0 Burgos CF
  06-09-2015 00:00 Arandina CF 1 : 1 Rácing Santander
  06-09-2015 00:00 Pontevedra CF 2 : 0 CD Tudelano
  06-09-2015 00:00 CD Izarra 1 : 0 S.D. Compostela
  06-09-2015 00:00 Celta B 0 : 1 Atlético Astorga
  06-09-2015 00:00 U.D. Somozas 3 : 1 CP Cacereño
  06-09-2015 00:00 Peña Sport CF 1 : 4 Rácing Club Ferrol
  06-09-2015 00:00 Valladolid B 0 : 0 CD Guijuelo

Jornada 4 13-09-2015 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 1 : 1 CD Izarra
  13-09-2015 00:00 CP Cacereño 0 : 0 Valladolid B
  13-09-2015 00:00 Atlético Astorga 1 : 2 Arandina CF
  13-09-2015 00:00 S.D. Compostela 0 : 2 Sportíng Gijón B
  13-09-2015 00:00 CD Guijuelo 3 : 1 Cultural Leonesa
  13-09-2015 00:00 Rácing Santander 0 : 1 UD Logroñés
  13-09-2015 00:00 CD Lealtad 1 : 0 Pontevedra CF
  13-09-2015 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 2 : 1 Peña Sport CF
  13-09-2015 00:00 CD Tudelano 2 : 1 U.D. Somozas
  13-09-2015 00:00 Burgos CF 3 : 1 Celta B

Jornada 5 20-09-2015 00:00 Valladolid B 3 : 2 CD Tudelano
  20-09-2015 00:00 CD Izarra 0 : 0 Coruxo F.C.
  20-09-2015 00:00 U.D. Somozas 3 : 4 CD Lealtad
  20-09-2015 00:00 Peña Sport CF 3 : 3 Rácing Santander
  20-09-2015 00:00 Burgos CF 2 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  20-09-2015 00:00 Pontevedra CF 0 : 0 S.D. Compostela
  20-09-2015 00:00 UD Logroñés 1 : 1 Atlético Astorga
  20-09-2015 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 : 0 CP Cacereño
  20-09-2015 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 0 : 2 Rácing Club Ferrol
  20-09-2015 00:00 Celta B 6 : 1 Arandina CF

Jornada 6 27-09-2015 00:00 CD Guijuelo 4 : 1 Celta B
  27-09-2015 00:00 S.D. Compostela 0 : 1 U.D. Somozas
  27-09-2015 00:00 Atlético Astorga 2 : 0 Peña Sport CF
  27-09-2015 00:00 CP Cacereño 1 : 0 Burgos CF
  27-09-2015 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 1 : 0 Pontevedra CF
  27-09-2015 00:00 Arandina CF 0 : 0 UD Logroñés
  27-09-2015 00:00 CD Tudelano 3 : 1 Cultural Leonesa
  27-09-2015 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 4 : 0 Sportíng Gijón B
  27-09-2015 00:00 CD Lealtad 5 : 1 Valladolid B
  27-09-2015 00:00 Rácing Santander 3 : 0 CD Izarra

Jornada 7 04-10-2015 00:00 Valladolid B 2 : 0 S.D. Compostela
  04-10-2015 00:00 CD Izarra 2 : 0 Atlético Astorga
  04-10-2015 00:00 CD Guijuelo 0 : 0 CP Cacereño
  04-10-2015 00:00 U.D. Somozas 0 : 1 Rácing Club Ferrol
  04-10-2015 00:00 Peña Sport CF 1 : 1 Arandina CF
  04-10-2015 00:00 Burgos CF 0 : 2 CD Tudelano
  04-10-2015 00:00 Pontevedra CF 3 : 1 Coruxo F.C.
  04-10-2015 00:00 Celta B 0 : 3 UD Logroñés
  04-10-2015 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 2 : 1 CD Lealtad
  04-10-2015 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 0 : 2 Rácing Santander

Jornada 8 11-10-2015 00:00 CD Tudelano 0 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  11-10-2015 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 1 : 4 U.D. Somozas
  11-10-2015 00:00 UD Logroñés 3 : 1 Peña Sport CF
  11-10-2015 00:00 CD Lealtad 0 : 0 Burgos CF
  11-10-2015 00:00 Rácing Santander 1 : 2 Pontevedra CF
  11-10-2015 00:00 S.D. Compostela 0 : 0 Cultural Leonesa
  11-10-2015 00:00 Atlético Astorga 0 : 1 Sportíng Gijón B
  11-10-2015 00:00 CP Cacereño 4 : 2 Celta B
  11-10-2015 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 2 : 1 Valladolid B
  11-10-2015 00:00 Arandina CF 1 : 1 CD Izarra

Jornada 9 18-10-2015 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 2 : 3 Arandina CF
  18-10-2015 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 2 : 2 Rácing Club Ferrol
  18-10-2015 00:00 CD Izarra 1 : 0 UD Logroñés
  18-10-2015 00:00 CP Cacereño 2 : 0 CD Tudelano
  18-10-2015 00:00 Valladolid B 0 : 0 Coruxo F.C.
  18-10-2015 00:00 Celta B 1 : 0 Peña Sport CF
  18-10-2015 00:00 CD Guijuelo 1 : 0 CD Lealtad
  18-10-2015 00:00 U.D. Somozas 0 : 0 Rácing Santander
  18-10-2015 00:00 Pontevedra CF 2 : 1 Atlético Astorga
  18-10-2015 00:00 Burgos CF 1 : 1 S.D. Compostela

Jornada 10 25-10-2015 00:00 CD Lealtad 3 : 0 CP Cacereño
  25-10-2015 00:00 Rácing Santander 3 : 1 Valladolid B
  25-10-2015 00:00 Peña Sport CF 2 : 1 CD Izarra
  25-10-2015 00:00 S.D. Compostela 0 : 1 CD Guijuelo
  25-10-2015 00:00 Atlético Astorga 1 : 1 U.D. Somozas
  25-10-2015 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 3 : 2 Burgos CF
  25-10-2015 00:00 Arandina CF 2 : 3 Pontevedra CF
  25-10-2015 00:00 CD Tudelano 2 : 0 Celta B
  25-10-2015 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 1 : 2 Cultural Leonesa
  25-10-2015 00:00 UD Logroñés 0 : 0 Sportíng Gijón B

Jornada 11 01-11-2015 00:00 Burgos CF 1 : 3 Coruxo F.C.
  01-11-2015 00:00 Pontevedra CF 0 : 1 UD Logroñés
  01-11-2015 00:00 CD Tudelano 2 : 0 CD Lealtad
  01-11-2015 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 2 : 0 Rácing Santander
  01-11-2015 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 3 : 2 Peña Sport CF
  01-11-2015 00:00 CP Cacereño 0 : 0 S.D. Compostela
  01-11-2015 00:00 Valladolid B 3 : 1 Atlético Astorga
  01-11-2015 00:00 Celta B 5 : 1 CD Izarra
  01-11-2015 00:00 CD Guijuelo 0 : 1 Rácing Club Ferrol
  01-11-2015 00:00 U.D. Somozas 2 : 1 Arandina CF

Jornada 12 08-11-2015 00:00 Rácing Santander 1 : 1 Burgos CF
  08-11-2015 00:00 Peña Sport CF 1 : 2 Pontevedra CF
  08-11-2015 00:00 S.D. Compostela 2 : 1 CD Tudelano
  08-11-2015 00:00 Atlético Astorga 0 : 2 Cultural Leonesa
  08-11-2015 00:00 CD Izarra 3 : 0 Sportíng Gijón B
  08-11-2015 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 4 : 1 CP Cacereño
  08-11-2015 00:00 Arandina CF 3 : 2 Valladolid B
  08-11-2015 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 5 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  08-11-2015 00:00 UD Logroñés 0 : 1 U.D. Somozas
  08-11-2015 00:00 CD Lealtad 2 : 0 Celta B

Jornada 13 15-11-2015 00:00 CP Cacereño 1 : 0 Coruxo F.C.
  15-11-2015 00:00 Valladolid B 0 : 1 UD Logroñés
  15-11-2015 00:00 CD Guijuelo 1 : 2 Rácing Santander
  15-11-2015 00:00 U.D. Somozas 0 : 1 Peña Sport CF
  15-11-2015 00:00 CD Lealtad 3 : 1 S.D. Compostela
  15-11-2015 00:00 Burgos CF 3 : 2 Atlético Astorga
  15-11-2015 00:00 Pontevedra CF 3 : 1 CD Izarra
  15-11-2015 00:00 CD Tudelano 0 : 0 Rácing Club Ferrol
  15-11-2015 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 2 : 0 Arandina CF
  15-11-2015 00:00 Celta B 1 : 0 Sportíng Gijón B

Jornada 14 22-11-2015 00:00 S.D. Compostela 2 : 1 Celta B
  22-11-2015 00:00 Atlético Astorga 2 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  22-11-2015 00:00 CD Izarra 0 : 1 U.D. Somozas
  22-11-2015 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 3 : 1 CD Lealtad
  22-11-2015 00:00 Arandina CF 2 : 2 Burgos CF
  22-11-2015 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 0 : 0 Pontevedra CF
  22-11-2015 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 1 : 2 CD Tudelano
  22-11-2015 00:00 UD Logroñés 1 : 1 Cultural Leonesa
  22-11-2015 00:00 Rácing Santander 4 : 0 CP Cacereño
  22-11-2015 00:00 Peña Sport CF 2 : 0 Valladolid B

Jornada 15 29-11-2015 00:00 CD Tudelano 1 : 2 Rácing Santander
  29-11-2015 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 2 : 0 Peña Sport CF
  29-11-2015 00:00 CP Cacereño 1 : 1 Atlético Astorga
  29-11-2015 00:00 Valladolid B 0 : 1 CD Izarra
  29-11-2015 00:00 CD Guijuelo 2 : 0 Arandina CF
  29-11-2015 00:00 U.D. Somozas 2 : 1 Sportíng Gijón B
  29-11-2015 00:00 S.D. Compostela 0 : 2 Rácing Club Ferrol
  29-11-2015 00:00 Burgos CF 2 : 3 UD Logroñés
  29-11-2015 00:00 Celta B 1 : 1 Pontevedra CF
  29-11-2015 00:00 CD Lealtad 2 : 0 Coruxo F.C.

Jornada 16 06-12-2015 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 6 : 2 Celta B
  06-12-2015 00:00 Arandina CF 1 : 3 CP Cacereño
  06-12-2015 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 0 : 2 Valladolid B
  06-12-2015 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 5 : 1 S.D. Compostela
  06-12-2015 00:00 UD Logroñés 1 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  06-12-2015 00:00 Pontevedra CF 2 : 0 U.D. Somozas
  06-12-2015 00:00 Rácing Santander 2 : 0 CD Lealtad
  06-12-2015 00:00 Peña Sport CF 1 : 2 Burgos CF
  06-12-2015 00:00 Atlético Astorga 1 : 5 CD Tudelano
  06-12-2015 00:00 CD Izarra 0 : 0 Cultural Leonesa

Jornada 17 13-12-2015 00:00 CD Lealtad 1 : 0 Atlético Astorga
  13-12-2015 00:00 Burgos CF 2 : 1 CD Izarra
  13-12-2015 00:00 CD Tudelano 2 : 2 Arandina CF
  13-12-2015 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 : 0 Sportíng Gijón B
  13-12-2015 00:00 Valladolid B 1 : 3 Pontevedra CF
  13-12-2015 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 1 : 1 Coruxo F.C.
  13-12-2015 00:00 CP Cacereño 0 : 0 UD Logroñés
  13-12-2015 00:00 Celta B 0 : 0 U.D. Somozas
  13-12-2015 00:00 S.D. Compostela 1 : 2 Rácing Santander
  13-12-2015 00:00 CD Guijuelo 3 : 0 Peña Sport CF

Jornada 18 20-12-2015 00:00 Rácing Santander 3 : 1 Rácing Club Ferrol
  20-12-2015 00:00 Peña Sport CF 0 : 0 CP Cacereño
  20-12-2015 00:00 U.D. Somozas 3 : 0 Valladolid B
  20-12-2015 00:00 Atlético Astorga 1 : 1 S.D. Compostela
  20-12-2015 00:00 CD Izarra 1 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  20-12-2015 00:00 Arandina CF 2 : 1 CD Lealtad
  20-12-2015 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 2 : 3 Burgos CF
  20-12-2015 00:00 Celta B 2 : 2 Coruxo F.C.
  20-12-2015 00:00 UD Logroñés 1 : 1 CD Tudelano
  20-12-2015 00:00 Pontevedra CF 2 : 1 Cultural Leonesa

Jornada 19 03-01-2016 00:00 CD Lealtad 0 : 2 UD Logroñés
  03-01-2016 00:00 Burgos CF 1 : 1 Pontevedra CF
  03-01-2016 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 1 : 0 Rácing Santander
  03-01-2016 00:00 CD Tudelano 1 : 1 Peña Sport CF
  03-01-2016 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 : 0 U.D. Somozas
  03-01-2016 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 0 : 1 Atlético Astorga
  03-01-2016 00:00 CP Cacereño 1 : 2 CD Izarra
  03-01-2016 00:00 Valladolid B 0 : 0 Celta B
  03-01-2016 00:00 S.D. Compostela 0 : 1 Arandina CF
  03-01-2016 00:00 CD Guijuelo 0 : 2 Sportíng Gijón B

Jornada 20 10-01-2016 00:00 CD Lealtad 3 : 0 Peña Sport CF
  10-01-2016 00:00 S.D. Compostela 0 : 2 UD Logroñés
  10-01-2016 00:00 Burgos CF 3 : 3 U.D. Somozas
  10-01-2016 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 3 : 0 Arandina CF
  10-01-2016 00:00 CD Guijuelo 0 : 1 Pontevedra CF
  10-01-2016 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 3 : 1 Atlético Astorga
  10-01-2016 00:00 CP Cacereño 0 : 1 Sportíng Gijón B
  10-01-2016 00:00 Rácing Santander 4 : 0 Celta B
  10-01-2016 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 : 2 Valladolid B
  10-01-2016 00:00 CD Tudelano 2 : 1 CD Izarra

Joranda 21 17-01-2016 00:00 Pontevedra CF 0 : 0 CP Cacereño
  17-01-2016 00:00 UD Logroñés 2 : 1 Rácing Club Ferrol
  17-01-2016 00:00 Celta B 1 : 1 Cultural Leonesa
  17-01-2016 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 1 : 1 CD Tudelano
  17-01-2016 00:00 Arandina CF 1 : 1 Coruxo F.C.
  17-01-2016 00:00 Valladolid B 1 : 1 Burgos CF
  17-01-2016 00:00 CD Izarra 1 : 1 CD Lealtad
  17-01-2016 00:00 Atlético Astorga 1 : 1 Rácing Santander
  17-01-2016 00:00 U.D. Somozas 0 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  17-01-2016 00:00 Peña Sport CF 1 : 0 S.D. Compostela

Jornada 22 24-01-2016 00:00 CD Guijuelo 1 : 4 Valladolid B
  24-01-2016 00:00 S.D. Compostela 2 : 0 CD Izarra
  24-01-2016 00:00 Atlético Astorga 4 : 0 Celta B
  24-01-2016 00:00 CP Cacereño 0 : 2 U.D. Somozas
  24-01-2016 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 3 : 0 Peña Sport CF
  24-01-2016 00:00 CD Tudelano 1 : 0 Pontevedra CF
  24-01-2016 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 0 : 1 UD Logroñés
  24-01-2016 00:00 Burgos CF 2 : 3 Cultural Leonesa
  24-01-2016 00:00 CD Lealtad 1 : 0 Sportíng Gijón B
  24-01-2016 00:00 Rácing Santander 0 : 0 Arandina CF

Jornada 23 31-01-2016 00:00 U.D. Somozas 0 : 1 CD Tudelano
  31-01-2016 00:00 Peña Sport CF 1 : 0 Coruxo F.C.
  31-01-2016 00:00 Celta B 0 : 1 Burgos CF
  31-01-2016 00:00 Pontevedra CF 2 : 2 CD Lealtad
  31-01-2016 00:00 UD Logroñés 1 : 1 Rácing Santander
  31-01-2016 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 : 2 CD Guijuelo
  31-01-2016 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 0 : 0 S.D. Compostela
  31-01-2016 00:00 Arandina CF 2 : 0 Atlético Astorga
  31-01-2016 00:00 CD Izarra 0 : 0 Rácing Club Ferrol
  31-01-2016 00:00 Valladolid B 3 : 1 CP Cacereño

Jornada 24 07-02-2016 00:00 Arandina CF 2 : 1 Celta B
  07-02-2016 00:00 CD Tudelano 2 : 1 Valladolid B
  07-02-2016 00:00 CD Lealtad 0 : 1 U.D. Somozas
  07-02-2016 00:00 CP Cacereño 0 : 1 Cultural Leonesa
  07-02-2016 00:00 Rácing Santander 3 : 0 Peña Sport CF
  07-02-2016 00:00 CD Guijuelo 1 : 0 Burgos CF
  07-02-2016 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 0 : 0 CD Izarra
  07-02-2016 00:00 Atlético Astorga 3 : 1 UD Logroñés
  07-02-2016 00:00 S.D. Compostela 3 : 0 Pontevedra CF
  07-02-2016 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 2 : 0 Sportíng Gijón B

Jornada 25 14-02-2016 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 2 : 1 Coruxo F.C.
  14-02-2016 00:00 Celta B 1 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  14-02-2016 00:00 Burgos CF 1 : 0 CP Cacereño
  14-02-2016 00:00 CD Izarra 0 : 0 Rácing Santander
  14-02-2016 00:00 U.D. Somozas 0 : 0 S.D. Compostela
  14-02-2016 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 : 0 CD Tudelano
  14-02-2016 00:00 Peña Sport CF 2 : 4 Atlético Astorga
  14-02-2016 00:00 Pontevedra CF 0 : 3 Rácing Club Ferrol
  14-02-2016 00:00 Valladolid B 1 : 1 CD Lealtad
  14-02-2016 00:00 UD Logroñés 1 : 2 Arandina CF

Jornada 26 21-02-2016 00:00 CP Cacereño 0 : 1 CD Guijuelo
  21-02-2016 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 0 : 1 Pontevedra CF
  21-02-2016 00:00 UD Logroñés 1 : 1 Celta B
  21-02-2016 00:00 CD Tudelano 0 : 0 Burgos CF
  21-02-2016 00:00 Rácing Santander 2 : 1 Sportíng Gijón B
  21-02-2016 00:00 CD Lealtad 3 : 1 Cultural Leonesa
  21-02-2016 00:00 Atlético Astorga 0 : 0 CD Izarra
  21-02-2016 00:00 S.D. Compostela 0 : 1 Valladolid B
  21-02-2016 00:00 Arandina CF 2 : 1 Peña Sport CF
  21-02-2016 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 2 : 0 U.D. Somozas

Jornada 27 28-02-2016 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 : 1 S.D. Compostela
  28-02-2016 00:00 Peña Sport CF 1 : 3 UD Logroñés
  28-02-2016 00:00 Valladolid B 0 : 2 Rácing Club Ferrol
  28-02-2016 00:00 Celta B 0 : 0 CP Cacereño
  28-02-2016 00:00 Pontevedra CF 1 : 1 Rácing Santander
  28-02-2016 00:00 U.D. Somozas 3 : 1 Coruxo F.C.
  28-02-2016 00:00 CD Guijuelo 0 : 2 CD Tudelano
  28-02-2016 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 0 : 1 Atlético Astorga
  28-02-2016 00:00 Burgos CF 1 : 1 CD Lealtad
  28-02-2016 00:00 CD Izarra 2 : 0 Arandina CF

Jornada 28 06-03-2016 00:00 Rácing Santander 2 : 0 U.D. Somozas
  06-03-2016 00:00 CD Tudelano 1 : 0 CP Cacereño
  06-03-2016 00:00 Atlético Astorga 0 : 0 Pontevedra CF
  06-03-2016 00:00 Arandina CF 3 : 1 Sportíng Gijón B
  06-03-2016 00:00 S.D. Compostela 0 : 0 Burgos CF
  06-03-2016 00:00 Peña Sport CF 0 : 2 Celta B
  06-03-2016 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 0 : 0 Cultural Leonesa
  06-03-2016 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 2 : 0 Valladolid B
  06-03-2016 00:00 CD Lealtad 0 : 1 CD Guijuelo
  06-03-2016 00:00 UD Logroñés 2 : 0 CD Izarra

Jornada 29 13-03-2016 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 : 1 Coruxo F.C.
  13-03-2016 00:00 Burgos CF 2 : 0 Rácing Club Ferrol
  13-03-2016 00:00 Celta B 0 : 1 CD Tudelano
  13-03-2016 00:00 U.D. Somozas 1 : 1 Atlético Astorga
  13-03-2016 00:00 CP Cacereño 1 : 0 CD Lealtad
  13-03-2016 00:00 CD Izarra 2 : 0 Peña Sport CF
  13-03-2016 00:00 Pontevedra CF 1 : 0 Arandina CF
  13-03-2016 00:00 CD Guijuelo 1 : 1 S.D. Compostela
  13-03-2016 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 2 : 1 UD Logroñés
  13-03-2016 00:00 Valladolid B 1 : 2 Rácing Santander

Jornada 30 20-03-2016 00:00 Arandina CF 0 : 1 U.D. Somozas
  20-03-2016 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 1 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  20-03-2016 00:00 CD Izarra 0 : 1 Celta B
  20-03-2016 00:00 Atlético Astorga 0 : 1 Valladolid B
  20-03-2016 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 0 : 2 Burgos CF
  20-03-2016 00:00 Peña Sport CF 1 : 2 Sportíng Gijón B
  20-03-2016 00:00 CD Lealtad 0 : 1 CD Tudelano
  20-03-2016 00:00 Rácing Santander 2 : 0 Cultural Leonesa
  20-03-2016 00:00 UD Logroñés 3 : 0 Pontevedra CF
  20-03-2016 00:00 S.D. Compostela 3 : 1 CP Cacereño

Jornada 31 27-03-2016 00:00 CP Cacereño 0 : 2 Rácing Club Ferrol
  27-03-2016 00:00 U.D. Somozas 0 : 1 UD Logroñés
  27-03-2016 00:00 Pontevedra CF 1 : 0 Peña Sport CF
  27-03-2016 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 2 : 6 CD Izarra
  27-03-2016 00:00 Valladolid B 3 : 1 Arandina CF
  28-03-2016 00:00 Celta B 1 : 3 CD Lealtad
  28-03-2016 00:00 CD Tudelano 1 : 0 S.D. Compostela
  28-03-2016 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 : 0 Atlético Astorga
  28-03-2016 00:00 Burgos CF 0 : 1 Rácing Santander
  28-03-2016 00:00 CD Guijuelo 3 : 1 Coruxo F.C.

Jornada 32 03-04-2016 00:00 Rácing Santander 1 : 0 CD Guijuelo
  03-04-2016 00:00 Peña Sport CF 3 : 1 U.D. Somozas
  03-04-2016 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 0 : 2 Celta B
  03-04-2016 00:00 S.D. Compostela 1 : 1 CD Lealtad
  03-04-2016 00:00 Atlético Astorga 0 : 1 Burgos CF
  03-04-2016 00:00 CD Izarra 1 : 0 Pontevedra CF
  03-04-2016 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 0 : 0 CD Tudelano
  03-04-2016 00:00 Arandina CF 0 : 1 Cultural Leonesa
  03-04-2016 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 0 : 1 CP Cacereño
  03-04-2016 00:00 UD Logroñés 1 : 2 Valladolid B

Jornada 33 10-04-2016 00:00 Valladolid B 1 : 0 Peña Sport CF
  10-04-2016 00:00 Pontevedra CF 1 : 1 Sportíng Gijón B
  10-04-2016 00:00 CD Guijuelo 2 : 1 Atlético Astorga
  10-04-2016 00:00 CP Cacereño 3 : 0 Rácing Santander
  10-04-2016 00:00 Burgos CF 3 : 1 Arandina CF
  10-04-2016 00:00 U.D. Somozas 0 : 0 CD Izarra
  10-04-2016 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 : 2 UD Logroñés
  10-04-2016 00:00 CD Lealtad 1 : 1 Rácing Club Ferrol
  10-04-2016 00:00 CD Tudelano 3 : 0 Coruxo F.C.
  10-04-2016 00:00 Celta B 1 : 0 S.D. Compostela

Jornada 34 16-04-2016 00:00 CD Izarra 0 : 0 Valladolid B
  16-04-2016 00:00 Atlético Astorga 5 : 3 CP Cacereño
  16-04-2016 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol 0 : 1 S.D. Compostela
  16-04-2016 00:00 Rácing Santander 0 : 0 CD Tudelano
  16-04-2016 00:00 Arandina CF 0 : 1 CD Guijuelo
  16-04-2016 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 0 : 1 U.D. Somozas
  16-04-2016 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 2 : 1 CD Lealtad
  16-04-2016 00:00 UD Logroñés 0 : 0 Burgos CF
  16-04-2016 00:00 Pontevedra CF 1 : 2 Celta B
  16-04-2016 00:00 Peña Sport CF 0 : 5 Cultural Leonesa

Jornada 35 24-04-2016 00:00 Cultural Leonesa 3 : 1 CD Izarra
  24-04-2016 00:00 CP Cacereño 0 : 0 Arandina CF
  24-04-2016 00:00 Burgos CF 1 : 0 Peña Sport CF
  24-04-2016 00:00 CD Lealtad 0 : 1 Rácing Santander
  24-04-2016 00:00 CD Guijuelo 1 : 1 UD Logroñés
  24-04-2016 00:00 S.D. Compostela 1 : 2 Coruxo F.C.
  24-04-2016 00:00 Celta B 0 : 1 Rácing Club Ferrol
  24-04-2016 00:00 Valladolid B 0 : 1 Sportíng Gijón B
  24-04-2016 00:00 CD Tudelano 2 : 0 Atlético Astorga
  24-04-2016 00:00 U.D. Somozas 1 : 1 Pontevedra CF

Jornada 36 01-05-2016 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B 0 : 0 Cultural Leonesa
  01-05-2016 00:00 UD Logroñés 1 : 1 CP Cacereño
  01-05-2016 00:00 Coruxo F.C. 0 : 0 Rácing Club Ferrol
  01-05-2016 00:00 CD Izarra 1 : 0 Burgos CF
  01-05-2016 00:00 Arandina CF 0 : 3 CD Tudelano
  01-05-2016 00:00 U.D. Somozas 1 : 3 Celta B
  01-05-2016 00:00 Atlético Astorga 1 : 1 CD Lealtad
  01-05-2016 00:00 Pontevedra CF 1 : 2 Valladolid B
  01-05-2016 00:00 Peña Sport CF 0 : 2 CD Guijuelo
  01-05-2016 00:00 Rácing Santander 1 : 0 S.D. Compostela

Jornada 37 08-05-2016 00:00 Rácing Club Ferrol - : - Rácing Santander
  08-05-2016 00:00 Valladolid B - : - U.D. Somozas

Jornada 38 15-05-2016 00:00 Atlético Astorga - : - Rácing Club Ferrol
  15-05-2016 00:00 Sportíng Gijón B - : - Cultural Leonesa
[Back]

Breves

No result...

Encuesta

¿Qué jugador del Rácing está ofreciendo un mejor rendimiento ?

Makay - 12.9%
Iván Garrido - 4.4%
Víctor Vázquez - 0.9%
Catalá - 1.2%
Iván Forte - 1.8%
Joselu - 5.9%
Pablo Rey - 11.2%
Golobart - 2.1%
Peláez - 2.1%
Diego Vela - 0.9%
Heber Pena - 5.6%
Marcos Álvarez - 1.2%
Borja Domínguez - 10.3%
Nano - 31.8%
Jaime Vidal - 5.3%
Piette - 0%
Juampa - 0.6%
Diego Maceira - 2.1%

Votos totales: 340
La votacion ya ha finalizado en: 30 Abr 2016 - 00:00

Deportistas Ferrolanos